NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Banjo Rufus Black D T: Robert Arnold | Robert Arnold | 7 | 22.37 | |
Villa Park Black D T: Karen Midson | Karen Midson | 3 | 21.60 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Terralong Loui BK D T: John Gannon | John Gannon | 7487 | 21.88 | |
Rufus For Me Black B T: Robert Arnold | Robert Arnold | 5555 | 21.22 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Uno Jim Brindle D T: Joseph Scerri | Joseph Scerri | 6 | 21.82 | |
Uno Road BD D T: Joseph Scerri | Joseph Scerri | 5 | 21.93 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Uno Slipper Black B T: Karen Midson | Karen Midson | 2371 | 21.44 | |
Miss Flash Cash Black B T: Garry Lynch | Garry Lynch | 5572 | 21.47 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Angelic Sam Black D T: John Grech | John Grech | 7354 | 21.44 | |
Nickel Tops Wh & Blk D T: Jaimie Davis | Jaimie Davis | 6636 | 21.81 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Supreme Star Wh & Rd Fn B T: Garry Lynch | Garry Lynch | 3364 | 21.68 | |
Cosmic Chance Black B T: Bradley Shoobert | Bradley Shoobert | 7628 | 21.47 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Willie Blues Blue D T: Denice Warren | Denice Warren | 2113 | 20.80 | |
Irinka Sneaky Blue D T: Andrew Bell | Andrew Bell | 1445 | NBT | |
Fubre Black D T: Subawa Ngurah | Subawa Ngurah | 2143 | 21.29 | |
Spring Ariek Black B T: Keith Jones | Keith Jones | 4464 | 21.02 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Myrniong Raffles Lt Bdl D T: Mario Azzopardi | Mario Azzopardi | 8642 | 20.98 | |
Secret Soldier Fawn D T: Gary Eslick | Gary Eslick | 7248 | 21.29 | |
Sooty Oak Red Bdl D T: Ronald Alcock | Ronald Alcock | 1315 | 21.34 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Winsome Stride Black D T: Marie Burton | Marie Burton | 4152 | 30.31 | |
Busted Custard Black D T: William Turnbull | William Turnbull | 7374 | 29.97 | |
Mount Brown Red Fwn D T: Charlie Micallef | Charlie Micallef | 1338 | 29.82 | |
Brindle Bay (SCR)T: Karen Midson | Karen Midson | 7666 | 30.18 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Winsome Currency Blue Bdl B T: Marie Burton | Marie Burton | 6412 | 30.27 | |
Smokey Retreat Fawn D T: Andrew Bell | Andrew Bell | 5243 | NBT | |
Snooker Dave Black B T: Andrew Bell | Andrew Bell | 3466 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Supa Pass W & Blue Bd D T: Andrew Bell | Andrew Bell | 3224 | NBT | |
Isla's Ivy BK B T: Andrew Bell | Andrew Bell | 2153 | NBT | |
Goodison Girl Black B T: David Thompson | David Thompson | 4233 | 20.87 | |
Chromosome Four Red Fwn D T: Ronald Alcock | Ronald Alcock | 1231 | 21.50 | |
Then And Now Black B T: Jaimie Davis | Jaimie Davis | 2744 | 21.01 | |
Paprika Black D T: Allan Manwaring | Allan Manwaring | 3225 | 20.71 | |
Bokarm Nicky Black B T: Bruno Sita | Bruno Sita | 5151 | 20.80 | |
Raggedy Eve (SCR)T: Jaimie Davis | Jaimie Davis | 4737 | 20.93 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Harung Black B T: Subawa Ngurah | Subawa Ngurah | 6737 | 21.35 | |
Ariaki Black D T: Keith Jones | Keith Jones | 7453 | 20.94 | |
Mcdiesel Black D T: Gary Eslick | Gary Eslick | 4233 | 20.94 | |
Nurragi Black D T: Denice Warren | Denice Warren | 1113 | 20.90 | |
Mount Royal Black B T: Charlie Micallef | Charlie Micallef | 6363 | 20.90 | |
Smashing Sarah Black B T: Neil Falk | Neil Falk | 5754 | 20.88 | |
Havana Rufus Lt Bdl B T: Robert Arnold | Robert Arnold | 1853 | 20.75 | |
She's Single Black B T: Lakis Michael | Lakis Michael | 6235 | 21.05 |