Andrew Bell

NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Belle Intention18:25 03 October 2022
SCR
520m
03 Oct
NOWR
Nowra2520MX
Zipping Whizz18:47 03 October 2022
MX
520m
03 Oct
NOWR
Nowra3520MX
Wow She's Cheeky19:05 03 October 2022
5
365m
03 Oct
NOWR
Nowra43655
Winlock Lad19:05 03 October 2022
5
365m
03 Oct
NOWR
Nowra43655
Canya Zeus20:14 03 October 2022
4
365m
03 Oct
NOWR
Nowra73654
DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m447755761461912%40%
401m - 500m5064259728%34%
501m - 600m19701722262899%35%
601m - 700m1211016178%36%
701+9155105%22%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
20151733318%53%
201637844415112%36%
201739539565510%38%
2018105711113815111%38%
201910149712912010%34%
2020143517519222912%42%
2021187823625628413%41%
2022991811051148%30%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Richmond280735041143812%43%
Dapto93011810512713%38%
Wentworth Park82554801127%30%
Ladbrokes Gardens40050556213%42%
Nowra53867635412%34%
Bulli3802435406%26%
Goulburn62860839010%37%
Gunnedah20030353215%49%
Bathurst611017%33%
COONAMBLE281514%25%
Gosford9859135%28%
Maitland401343%20%
Potts Park181356%50%
Wagga1531120%33%
Dubbo1701522199%33%
Coonabarabran4557511%38%
MUSWELLBROOK271234%22%
Moree70010%14%
Lismore30000%0%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
5th Grade380143549351111%38%
4th/5th Grade129413217018610%38%
Mixed15619191312%33%
Maiden70476859911%37%
Free For All49056628511%41%
M1/M2/M31621422219%35%
4th Grade50741114%44%
NG1-48613121415%45%
Non Graded2811333425%31%
M3312686%52%
M2/M3911111%33%
3rd/4th Grade9415131516%46%
3rd Grade320067%67%
1st/2nd Grade310133%67%
2nd/3rd Grade10000%0%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.5048365475%94%
$1.50 - $1.9914664271644%73%
$2.00 - $2.994941641106733%69%
$3.00 - $4.99102120920318120%58%
$5.00 - $7.99114815018720213%47%
$8.00 - $11.991010781281748%38%
$12.00 - $19.991157571351555%30%
$20.00+2105251232081%17%
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Raising Hell4th/831.4kg32022:17 02 October 2022
4th/8
320m
02 Oct
RICH
Richmond5
Kick It Home4th/828.0kg32020:55 02 October 2022
4th/8
320m
02 Oct
RICH
Richmond4/5
Lenny Cortez3rd/832.2kg32020:55 02 October 2022
3rd/8
320m
02 Oct
RICH
Richmond4/5
Monday Blues5th/832.2kg40120:12 02 October 2022
5th/8
401m
02 Oct
RICH
Richmond5
Zipping Tink4th/835.2kg40120:12 02 October 2022
4th/8
401m
02 Oct
RICH
Richmond5
5/7165Show More