Andrew Bell

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m337243547947413%41%
401m - 500m4223851629%36%
501m - 600m14731291712279%36%
601m - 700m90811139%36%
701+603365%20%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
20151733318%53%
201637844415112%36%
201739539565510%38%
2018105711113815111%38%
201910149712912010%34%
2020143517519222912%42%
2021112114415617313%42%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Bulli1911018175%24%
Richmond213927531834413%44%
Dapto58473718313%39%
Wentworth Park5103248686%29%
Gunnedah20030353215%49%
Nowra40758514414%38%
Goulburn55956718310%38%
Ladbrokes Gardens37046505912%42%
Bathurst611017%33%
COONAMBLE281514%25%
Gosford9859135%28%
Maitland401343%20%
Potts Park181356%50%
Wagga1531120%33%
Dubbo1701522199%33%
Coonabarabran4557511%38%
MUSWELLBROOK271234%22%
Moree70010%14%
Lismore30000%0%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
4th/5th Grade98710513314611%39%
3rd/4th Grade761491418%49%
Free For All34835455710%39%
5th Grade286634038839112%39%
4th Grade3562817%46%
NG1-43496726%65%
Maiden57862738811%39%
M1/M2/M39912111512%38%
Non Graded236928374%31%
Mixed12918141114%33%
3rd Grade320067%67%
1st/2nd Grade310133%67%
M3220670%59%
2nd/3rd Grade10000%0%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.5035274177%91%
$1.50 - $1.9911054181249%76%
$2.00 - $2.99383126874833%68%
$3.00 - $4.9979315716213820%58%
$5.00 - $7.9990411914816213%47%
$8.00 - $11.9977165961358%38%
$12.00 - $19.99884441061205%31%
$20.00+150518931661%18%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
To The Riots16:54 25 July 2021
4/5
400m
25 Jul
RICH
Richmond14004/5
Cyclone Rufus17:12 25 July 2021
M
400m
25 Jul
RICH
Richmond2400M
Tonnes Of Zip17:34 25 July 2021
M1/M2/M3
330m
25 Jul
RICH
Richmond3330M1/M2/M3
Spring Brigade17:34 25 July 2021
M1/M2/M3
330m
25 Jul
RICH
Richmond3330M1/M2/M3
Piper Keeping18:42 25 July 2021
5
330m
25 Jul
RICH
Richmond63305
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Ritza Tommy6th/734.8kg47222:03 21 July 2021
6th/7
472m
21 Jul
BUL
Bulli4/5
Cop Magnet5th/730.0kg47222:03 21 July 2021
5th/7
472m
21 Jul
BUL
Bulli4/5
Lenny Cortez7th/731.1kg47222:03 21 July 2021
7th/7
472m
21 Jul
BUL
Bulli4/5
Good Odds Rebel5th/730.3kg47221:40 21 July 2021
5th/7
472m
21 Jul
BUL
Bulli3/4
Ritza Daniel4th/734.9kg47221:40 21 July 2021
4th/7
472m
21 Jul
BUL
Bulli3/4
5/5417Show More