NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sacked Brindle D T: Jack Trengove | Jack Trengove | 55 | 24.06 | |
Stylish Wildfire Black B T: Gino Grgurovic | Gino Grgurovic | 54 | 23.65 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Demo Boy Wh & Bdl D T: Des Hockley | Des Hockley | 6 | 24.30 | |
Battler's Prince Black D T: Adam Manton | Adam Manton | 3566 | 23.70 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Emerald Coast Blk Brndl D T: Gino Grgurovic | Gino Grgurovic | 6 | 24.16 | |
Yarramundi Garth Fawn D T: Vadim Roz | Vadim Roz | 554 | NBT | |
Champaign Dame (SCR)T: Tony Nobes | Tony Nobes | 4444 | 23.75 | |
Molly Irish (SCR)T: Vadim Roz | Vadim Roz | 6 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sweet Smudge (SCR)T: Raymond Murray | Raymond Murray | 7356 | 23.50 | |
Panda Rose Wh & Blk B T: Rosa Panagiotou | Rosa Panagiotou | 6456 | 22.72 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Power Bank Blue Bdl B T: Les Bates | Les Bates | 5663 | 23.59 | |
Benjamin Rose Brindle D T: Rosa Panagiotou | Rosa Panagiotou | 6658 | 23.25 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Hayride Robottom Blue B T: David Perry | David Perry | 4664 | 23.19 | |
Jack's Honey Wht & Fwn B T: Shelley Trengove | Shelley Trengove | 6324 | 23.35 | |
Nashville Blue D (into 1)T: Liz Harley | Liz Harley | 6143 | 23.51 | |
Zakai Bale (SCR)T: Jack Trengove | Jack Trengove | 4215 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
All About Black B T: Lester Harris | Lester Harris | 6536 | 23.05 | |
Rapid Way Black D T: Chris Jaensch | Chris Jaensch | 5465 | 23.15 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Reconstruct Black D T: Raymond Barkla | Raymond Barkla | 5468 | 23.30 | |
Molly Palms Black B T: Les Carraill | Les Carraill | 6442 | 23.75 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Go Forward Gemma Black B T: Kevin Bewley | Kevin Bewley | 3365 | 23.29 | |
Argent Street Brindle D T: Renata Maruszczyk | Renata Maruszczyk | 5616 | 23.33 | |
Stratospheric (SCR)T: Jack Trengove | Jack Trengove | 3437 | NBT | |
Finniss Blossom (SCR)T: Kevin Bewley | Kevin Bewley | 6662 | 23.24 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thackray Girls Wh & Blk B T: Narvette Treloar | Narvette Treloar | 7166 | NBT | |
Oogway Wh & Blk D T: Ashleigh Kay | Ashleigh Kay | 1135 | 31.79 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Trademark Bourne Black B T: Kevin Bewley | Kevin Bewley | 1757 | NBT | |
Court Jester Black D T: Kevin Bewley | Kevin Bewley | 4634 | 31.64 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Fired Up Finn Black D T: Clint Trengove | Clint Trengove | 5568 | NBT | |
Tinker Yap Black B T: Charles Adcock | Charles Adcock | 5253 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sophia Palms Black B T: Les Carraill | Les Carraill | 2325 | NBT | |
Darwin O'Connor Red Bdl D T: Bob Isaacson | Bob Isaacson | 4375 | 31.54 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Yarramundi Skira Fawn B T: Michelle Moon | Michelle Moon | 1634 | 32.31 | |
Chatting Black B T: Tony Nobes | Tony Nobes | 4234 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Home Invader BK D T: Paul Fagan | Paul Fagan | 3843 | 31.02 | |
Compulsory Hero Brindle D T: Clint Trengove | Clint Trengove | 7661 | 31.48 | |
Air Grace (SCR)T: Raymond Murray | Raymond Murray | 6535 | 31.17 | |
Gold Blaze (SCR)T: Shelley Trengove | Shelley Trengove | 5464 | NBT |