Gary Mcmillan

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m20021323311%43%
401m - 500m7938134%30%
501m - 600m292577%48%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
200710000%0%
201155681111%45%
2012434169%26%
20212091636368%42%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Healesville1691530289%43%
Warragul40000%0%
SALE361683%42%
SANDOWN911311%56%
BENDIGO221145%27%
BALLARAT1723212%41%
SHEPPARTON2330213%22%
Geelong720129%43%
MEADOWS151337%47%
CRANBOURNE10000%0%
Angle Park20110%100%
WARRNAMBOOL20010%50%
YOUNG10000%0%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other2141738378%43%
Maiden1821411%39%
5th Grade71761110%34%
4th/5th Grade30000%0%
Non Graded20010%50%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.50311033%67%
$1.50 - $1.99521140%80%
$2.00 - $2.991643625%81%
$3.00 - $4.992984628%62%
$5.00 - $7.9937210125%65%
$8.00 - $11.99586101010%45%
$12.00 - $19.99781881%22%
$20.00+8127102%23%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
No entries available
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Finlaystone3rd/830.1kg30014:28 10 December 2021
3rd/8
300m
10 Dec
HEA
HealesvilleGrade 5 T3
Another Attempt3rd/827.2kg30014:07 10 December 2021
3rd/8
300m
10 Dec
HEA
HealesvilleGrade 5 T3
Jonah Alcatraz4th/832.1kg30014:07 10 December 2021
4th/8
300m
10 Dec
HEA
HealesvilleGrade 5 T3
Clan Mcmillan5th/726.1kg35012:53 10 December 2021
5th/7
350m
10 Dec
HEA
HealesvilleGrade 5 T3
Finlaystone5th/729.5kg30013:52 26 November 2021
5th/7
300m
26 Nov
HEA
HealesvilleGrade 5 T3