Adele Powell

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m29851544017%49%
401m - 500m701610723%47%
501m - 600m29347453816%44%
601m - 700m5098818%50%
701+8713172015%57%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
2006521016619%62%
200710514201513%47%
20089121151523%56%
20091260350%75%
2011921022%33%
201256137823%50%
20131411325229%43%
201416030263219%55%
201510291299%29%
2021701812326%47%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Healesville1562240%67%
SHEPPARTON631113417%44%
BENDIGO1551033%40%
SANDOWN2565124%48%
Nowra10018171218%47%
Dapto1141621714%39%
Bulli4466714%43%
Richmond14525213417%55%
Wentworth Park1561428299%46%
Gosford1742224%47%
Ladbrokes Gardens521040%60%
BALLARAT310033%33%
Horsham30010%33%
MEADOWS1671344%69%
Geelong50110%40%
APPIN3559714%60%
Goulburn111019%18%
WARRNAMBOOL622033%67%
Kempsey10000%0%
Warragul722129%71%
TRARALGON1100100%100%
CRANBOURNE431075%100%
Albion Park20010%50%
Maitland1100100%100%
GBOTA10100%100%
CANBERRA30000%0%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other772213429%51%
5th Grade41664766315%49%
4th/5th Grade14416212711%44%
M2/M3911311%56%
M3521040%60%
3rd/4th Grade821025%38%
Maiden43156535%60%
Non Graded751012913%41%
Free For All1013010%40%
Mixed820125%38%
4th Grade20010%50%
1st/2nd Grade1100100%100%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.501290175%83%
$1.50 - $1.9925137452%96%
$2.00 - $2.996924141135%71%
$3.00 - $4.9916946382627%65%
$5.00 - $7.9915725252716%49%
$8.00 - $11.991211127139%42%
$12.00 - $19.99125817146%31%
$20.00+11606160%19%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
No entries available
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
You Fugitive2nd/632.1kg30012:53 27 July 2021
2nd/6
300m
27 Jul
HEA
HealesvilleMixed 4/5
Tony Tells Tales6th/730.4kg30011:05 27 July 2021
6th/7
300m
27 Jul
HEA
HealesvilleMaiden
Que Up7th/726.8kg38521:12 26 July 2021
7th/7
385m
26 Jul
SHE
SheppartonFree For All
Smart As Jack1st/733.5kg30012:19 13 July 2021
1st/7
300m
13 Jul
HEA
HealesvilleGrade 4
Tony Tells Tales3rd/1030.5kg30011:12 13 July 2021
3rd/10
300m
13 Jul
HEA
HealesvilleMaiden