Neil Staines

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m4779715%49%
401m - 500m5279913%48%
501m - 600m141237%43%
601m - 700m40000%0%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
202111715201913%46%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Temora3364818%55%
Goulburn32510116%50%
Nowra811113%38%
Grafton171146%35%
Wentworth Park60010%17%
Bulli161336%44%
Richmond511120%60%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
5th Grade463867%37%
4th/5th Grade2976424%59%
NG1-450120%60%
Free For All20010%50%
Maiden1943321%53%
Non Graded80120%38%
4th Grade10000%0%
Mixed410025%25%
3rd/4th Grade30110%67%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.50211050%100%
$1.50 - $1.99530060%60%
$2.00 - $2.99851163%88%
$3.00 - $4.99191555%58%
$5.00 - $7.99221445%41%
$8.00 - $11.991621313%38%
$12.00 - $19.991923411%47%
$20.00+260520%27%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
No entries available
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Dynamic Star3rd/830.9kg45720:37 15 August 2021
3rd/8
457m
15 Aug
TEMA
Temora5
Mr. Dusty Sir6th/836.0kg45719:53 15 August 2021
6th/8
457m
15 Aug
TEMA
Temora4/5
Mr. Maisey5th/729.2kg45719:27 15 August 2021
5th/7
457m
15 Aug
TEMA
TemoraNG1-4
Talking Country3rd/830.6kg45719:12 15 August 2021
3rd/8
457m
15 Aug
TEMA
TemoraFFA
Star Glitter2nd/828.4kg45718:11 15 August 2021
2nd/8
457m
15 Aug
TEMA
Temora5