Derek Faulknall

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m6588612%34%
401m - 500m9414121515%44%
501m - 600m795586%23%
601m - 700m40000%0%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
2017352346%26%
2018605678%30%
20195066512%34%
2020353319%20%
2021621171218%48%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Geelong1130327%55%
THE MEADOWS PROVINCIAL292047%21%
BENDIGO48681013%50%
MEADOWS121108%17%
Healesville4666513%37%
SHEPPARTON4676215%33%
SANDOWN50010%20%
BALLARAT90000%0%
MELBOURNE210050%50%
SANDOWN PROVINCIAL291433%28%
SALE40000%0%
Horsham10010%100%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other681191416%50%
R/W201115%15%
Maiden333329%24%
6th/7th Grade200240%30%
SE1010010%10%
5th Grade5677413%32%
7th Grade1131127%45%
4th/5th Grade90000%0%
Free For All10010%100%
6th Grade141227%36%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.502200100%100%
$1.50 - $1.99321067%100%
$2.00 - $2.991040240%60%
$3.00 - $4.991953526%68%
$5.00 - $7.992064230%60%
$8.00 - $11.992025410%55%
$12.00 - $19.99433747%33%
$20.00+12535122%16%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Way To Important22:07 31 July 2021
Grade 5
525m
31 Jul
MEA
MEADOWS11525Grade 5
1/1
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Whispy Watson1st/633.9kg40022:07 30 July 2021
1st/6
400m
30 Jul
GEE
GeelongGrade 5
Fairytale Nacho5th/533.3kg52515:00 28 July 2021
5th/5
525m
28 Jul
THE
The Meadows ProvincialGrade 5 No Penalty
Fairytale Nacho4th/833.8kg50017:15 14 July 2021
4th/8
500m
14 Jul
BEN
BendigoGrade 5
Whispy Watson6th/634.3kg52515:07 14 July 2021
6th/6
525m
14 Jul
THE
The Meadows ProvincialGrade 5 No Penalty
Way To Important5th/833.8kg52519:30 10 July 2021
5th/8
525m
10 Jul
MEA
MeadowsGrade 5