Rebecca Gibbons

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m5971211008720%52%
401m - 500m536102827919%49%
501m - 600m30649513916%45%
601m - 700m100120%30%
701+411025%50%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
201913715212611%45%
202041768605216%43%
2021593104988418%48%
202230686564528%61%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Geelong33963425819%48%
Bendigo11724161821%50%
Ballarat28049513918%50%
MEADOWS818131310%42%
Warragul50109320%44%
SANDOWN8111111014%40%
Horsham762514933%63%
WARRNAMBOOL19834392417%49%
SALE2463525%58%
SHEPPARTON241454%42%
THE MEADOWS PROVINCIAL761316917%50%
CRANBOURNE672211733%60%
MELBOURNE50020%40%
SANDOWN PROVINCIAL1544127%60%
Wagga40010%25%
Healesville1632319%50%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other89819215612621%53%
5th Grade19734232617%42%
4th/5th Grade5504110%27%
Non Graded20010%50%
NG1-410000%0%
6th/7th Grade6051098%40%
6th Grade1333123%54%
R/W9510201211%44%
Maiden8414121617%50%
7th Grade32154247%66%
SE80110%25%
Free For All60110%33%
4th Grade10100%100%
3rd/4th Grade10010%100%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.5024147158%92%
$1.50 - $1.9964408563%83%
$2.00 - $2.9915155341936%72%
$3.00 - $4.9928273683426%62%
$5.00 - $7.9927048464418%51%
$8.00 - $11.992122034469%47%
$12.00 - $19.992221820318%31%
$20.00+221517272%22%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Sailor's Girl15:01 29 May 2022
Grade 5 Heat
515m
29 May
SAN
SANDOWN PROVINCIAL4515Grade 5 Heat
Ariarne Bale16:19 29 May 2022
Restricted Win
715m
29 May
SAN
SANDOWN PROVINCIAL8715Restricted Win
Xinmin Bale16:37 29 May 2022
Grade 5
595m
29 May
SAN
SANDOWN PROVINCIAL9595Grade 5
Happy Ruby17:14 29 May 2022
Grade 5 Heat
515m
29 May
SAN
SANDOWN PROVINCIAL11515Grade 5 Heat
Oboya Bale18:35 30 May 2022
Maiden Heat
385m
30 May
SHE
SHEPPARTON1385Maiden Heat
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Vance Bale6th/1033.1kg46020:35 27 May 2022
6th/10
460m
27 May
GEE
GeelongGrade 5 Final
Jerwood BaleTN/A46020:35 27 May 2022
T
460m
27 May
GEE
GeelongGrade 5 Final
Zella Bale4th/1026.3kg42517:39 27 May 2022
4th/10
425m
27 May
BEN
BendigoRestricted Win Final
Nicolson Bale1st/1035.3kg42517:39 27 May 2022
1st/10
425m
27 May
BEN
BendigoRestricted Win Final
Brecken Bale4th/733.3kg39019:37 26 May 2022
4th/7
390m
26 May
BAL
BallaratMixed 4/5
5/1453Show More