Rebecca Gibbons

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m47982797217%49%
401m - 500m36655515315%43%
501m - 600m19827362614%45%
601m - 700m60110%33%
701+10000%0%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
201913715212611%45%
202041768605216%43%
202149681867416%49%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
BALLARAT23435433415%48%
BENDIGO9215111416%43%
CRANBOURNE53138725%53%
WARRNAMBOOL15925312116%48%
Horsham3485324%47%
Geelong24136304115%44%
MEADOWS492894%39%
THE MEADOWS PROVINCIAL60913815%50%
Warragul2873125%39%
SANDOWN4255512%36%
SALE821225%63%
Wagga40010%25%
SHEPPARTON150420%40%
Healesville1632319%50%
MELBOURNE20000%0%
SANDOWN PROVINCIAL1343131%62%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other49883887317%49%
Non Graded20010%50%
NG1-410000%0%
6th/7th Grade6051098%40%
4th/5th Grade530490%25%
5th Grade19634232617%42%
6th Grade1333123%54%
R/W9510201211%44%
Maiden8414121617%50%
7th Grade32154247%66%
SE80110%25%
Free For All60110%33%
4th Grade10100%100%
3rd/4th Grade10010%100%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.50733043%86%
$1.50 - $1.9925182272%88%
$2.00 - $2.999031191334%70%
$3.00 - $4.9918349432227%62%
$5.00 - $7.9920230393315%50%
$8.00 - $11.991661329328%45%
$12.00 - $19.991811715259%31%
$20.00+194316252%23%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Valeska Bale13:39 27 October 2021
Mixed 4/5
600m
27 Oct
THE
THE MEADOWS PROVINCIAL6600Mixed 4/5
Aces Are Trumps14:15 27 October 2021
Mixed 4/5
525m
27 Oct
THE
THE MEADOWS PROVINCIAL8525Mixed 4/5
Buster Giblet21:18 27 October 2021
Grade 5
450m
27 Oct
BAL
BALLARAT8450Grade 5
Happy Ruby21:58 28 October 2021
Mixed 4/5
515m
28 Oct
SAN
SANDOWN9515Mixed 4/5
Lektra Jena22:37 28 October 2021
Grade 5
515m
28 Oct
SAN
SANDOWN11515Grade 5
5/5
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Spencer Giblet4th/1032.0kg45015:46 25 October 2021
4th/10
450m
25 Oct
BAL
BallaratTier 3 - Grade 6
Aston Burton1st/833.9kg45015:27 25 October 2021
1st/8
450m
25 Oct
BAL
BallaratTier 3 - Grade 7
Aston Burton5th/933.7kg42518:57 22 October 2021
5th/9
425m
22 Oct
BEN
BendigoMixed 6/7
Happy Ruby6th/626.5kg52017:22 22 October 2021
6th/6
520m
22 Oct
CRA
CranbourneS/E Heat
Aces Are Trumps6th/635.3kg52016:57 22 October 2021
6th/6
520m
22 Oct
CRA
CranbourneS/E Heat
5/1050Show More