Greg Doyle

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m9010181211%44%
401m - 500m10716161815%47%
501m - 600m931081111%31%
601m - 700m2732611%41%
701+2534412%44%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
2019861081412%37%
202067710610%34%
202112115201912%45%
20226810101215%47%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Wagga20000%0%
SHEPPARTON2154224%52%
TRARALGON121328%50%
Ballarat282587%54%
SALE312566%42%
Warragul7610121113%43%
Healesville2123110%29%
SANDOWN333259%30%
Geelong151417%40%
CRANBOURNE4185720%49%
MEADOWS191325%32%
THE MEADOWS PROVINCIAL610117%33%
Bendigo1640325%44%
MELBOURNE10100%100%
Angle Park10000%0%
SANDOWN PROVINCIAL1721212%29%
WARRNAMBOOL20000%0%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
4th/5th Grade3132210%23%
Free For All10000%0%
Other18925293113%45%
5th Grade2853318%39%
3rd/4th/5th Grade10000%0%
6th/7th Grade1331023%31%
R/W332776%48%
6th Grade10010%100%
7th Grade811013%25%
Maiden1632119%38%
SE210360%43%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.5020100%50%
$1.50 - $1.99722129%71%
$2.00 - $2.991664038%63%
$3.00 - $4.9937128532%68%
$5.00 - $7.994678915%52%
$8.00 - $11.9949591010%49%
$12.00 - $19.9962871413%47%
$20.00+12329122%19%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
No entries available
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Liberty Royal6th/829.6kg40019:43 24 June 2022
6th/8
400m
24 Jun
WAGA
Wagga4/5
Deedee's Charm4th/625.3kg40018:42 24 June 2022
4th/6
400m
24 Jun
WAGA
WaggaFFA
King Of All4th/726.9kg45010:41 18 June 2022
4th/7
450m
18 Jun
SHE
SheppartonGrade 5
Deedee's Charm5th/825.2kg39520:50 17 June 2022
5th/8
395m
17 Jun
TRA
TraralgonGrade 5
Liberty Royal8th/829.6kg45020:28 17 June 2022
8th/8
450m
17 Jun
TRA
TraralgonMixed 4/5