Billy Stockdale

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m942010921%41%
401m - 500m9516171517%51%
501m - 600m9822151622%54%
601m - 700m1353138%69%
701+70120%43%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
20196213121021%56%
202012227201622%52%
202112323141719%44%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Healesville920022%22%
Warragul68137919%43%
SANDOWN221535%41%
CRANBOURNE631811629%56%
SALE41971122%66%
THE MEADOWS PROVINCIAL1120318%45%
SHEPPARTON1331223%46%
MEADOWS1010010%10%
Geelong721029%43%
BENDIGO1826111%50%
WARRNAMBOOL310033%33%
BALLARAT50110%40%
MELBOURNE40020%50%
SANDOWN PROVINCIAL3397527%64%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other12726161620%46%
4th/5th Grade211315%24%
5th Grade3484624%53%
R/W37139535%73%
6th/7th Grade3241613%34%
7th Grade911211%44%
SE20100%50%
6th Grade310133%67%
Maiden38911524%66%
Free For All30010%33%
3rd/4th Grade10000%0%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.50751071%86%
$1.50 - $1.991371254%77%
$2.00 - $2.9943168337%63%
$3.00 - $4.99702111830%57%
$5.00 - $7.99638121013%48%
$8.00 - $11.994825124%40%
$12.00 - $19.99402775%40%
$20.00+232119%17%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Mystical Zendik19:08 28 July 2021
Maiden Final
311m
28 Jul
CRA
CRANBOURNE2311Maiden Final
Bessie's Daisy19:48 28 July 2021
Special Event
699m
28 Jul
CRA
CRANBOURNE4699Special Event
2/2
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Mystical Zendik5th/825.5kg30011:08 18 July 2021
5th/8
300m
18 Jul
HEA
HealesvilleMaiden
Matilda Flyer4th/825.7kg40021:32 16 July 2021
4th/8
400m
16 Jul
WAR
WarragulRestricted Win
Smokin' Ziggy7th/730.2kg40019:14 16 July 2021
7th/7
400m
16 Jul
WAR
WarragulMixed 6/7
Bessie's Daisy4th/928.1kg71520:07 15 July 2021
4th/9
715m
15 Jul
SAN
SandownGrade 5
Salana5th/1026.2kg52020:28 14 July 2021
5th/10
520m
14 Jul
CRA
CranbourneGrade 5