Craig Webb

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m10613121512%38%
401m - 500m2962846429%39%
501m - 600m221225%23%
601m - 700m110110%18%
701+10100%100%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
20171953126%47%
2018653875%28%
20196248126%39%
20202031731298%38%
20218713121115%41%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
SHEPPARTON1031391113%32%
THE MEADOWS PROVINCIAL912011%33%
BENDIGO2452040378%40%
BALLARAT271464%41%
WARRNAMBOOL10100%100%
Horsham1453136%64%
SANDOWN10000%0%
SANDOWN PROVINCIAL30110%67%
MEADOWS80010%13%
Healesville811113%38%
Geelong90110%22%
CRANBOURNE510020%20%
Warragul30010%33%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other10516131415%41%
5th Grade9910171410%41%
6th/7th Grade181236%33%
6th Grade292597%55%
7th Grade4459411%41%
R/W6728113%31%
Maiden4965512%33%
SE100200%20%
4th/5th Grade150100%7%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.502200100%100%
$1.50 - $1.99732143%86%
$2.00 - $2.9927127244%78%
$3.00 - $4.9945910820%60%
$5.00 - $7.9973416125%44%
$8.00 - $11.9972612108%39%
$12.00 - $19.998248175%35%
$20.00+12727102%15%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
No entries available
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Aston Scepter1st/1027.7kg38511:17 15 July 2021
1st/10
385m
15 Jul
SHE
SheppartonTier 3 - Maiden
Aston Kenno2nd/736.2kg52514:32 14 July 2021
2nd/7
525m
14 Jul
THE
The Meadows ProvincialGrade 5
Aston Ryker7th/832.8kg52514:15 14 July 2021
7th/8
525m
14 Jul
THE
The Meadows ProvincialGrade 5
Resurrection6th/832.8kg45009:38 10 July 2021
6th/8
450m
10 Jul
SHE
SheppartonGrade 5
Aston Shogun3rd/831.9kg45012:19 08 July 2021
3rd/8
450m
08 Jul
SHE
SheppartonGrade 7