Jordan Formosa

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m598691018512%43%
401m - 500m38646414912%35%
501m - 600m77881310%38%
601m - 700m812113%50%
701+20000%0%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
2017821025%38%
201833741344712%36%
20192932551399%39%
202022032352815%43%
202121324313411%42%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Healesville25629444111%45%
SHEPPARTON26026443010%38%
BALLARAT8512102014%49%
WARRNAMBOOL3164119%35%
BENDIGO24930273212%36%
Horsham2434113%33%
Geelong3147913%65%
Warragul5977612%34%
SALE810113%25%
MEADOWS60000%0%
THE MEADOWS PROVINCIAL1941221%37%
CRANBOURNE160030%19%
SANDOWN PROVINCIAL80100%13%
TRARALGON1722212%35%
Wagga10100%100%
Mt Gambier10000%0%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other24725413910%43%
5th Grade55275817614%42%
Maiden543656%26%
6th Grade2042220%40%
6th/7th Grade120130%33%
R/W4985516%37%
4th/5th Grade96712157%35%
7th Grade1620013%13%
3rd/4th Grade30000%0%
4th Grade30100%33%
Free For All20100%50%
SE170230%29%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.50612217%83%
$1.50 - $1.9920103150%70%
$2.00 - $2.9910328211627%63%
$3.00 - $4.9920541362520%50%
$5.00 - $7.9920720343310%42%
$8.00 - $11.991771329257%38%
$12.00 - $19.99164618274%31%
$20.00+18959193%17%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Lilly Patch14:52 29 July 2021
Grade 5 T3
385m
29 Jul
SHE
SHEPPARTON10385Grade 5 T3
Aston Logan14:52 29 July 2021
Grade 5 T3
385m
29 Jul
SHE
SHEPPARTON10385Grade 5 T3
Key Effort15:10 29 July 2021
Grade 5 T3
385m
29 Jul
SHE
SHEPPARTON11385Grade 5 T3
3/3
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Lilly Patch3rd/627.7kg30014:03 27 July 2021
3rd/6
300m
27 Jul
HEA
HealesvilleGrade 5
Lembor6th/624.6kg30012:53 27 July 2021
6th/6
300m
27 Jul
HEA
HealesvilleMixed 4/5
Pontiac Bandit6th/1033.3kg45022:42 26 July 2021
6th/10
450m
26 Jul
SHE
SheppartonGrade 5 No Penalty
Rockstar Brass8th/1032.0kg38519:48 26 July 2021
8th/10
385m
26 Jul
SHE
SheppartonGrade 5
Key Effort6th/1030.3kg39018:26 26 July 2021
6th/10
390m
26 Jul
BAL
BallaratGrade 5 T3
5/1071Show More