Ricky Coleman

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m44270527416%44%
401m - 500m32659594818%51%
501m - 600m16326222516%45%
601m - 700m310033%33%
701+30010%33%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
20159821121721%51%
201669106714%33%
2017423897%48%
201816337302123%54%
20198115221519%64%
202013616172112%40%
202134854385816%43%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
CRANBOURNE10712141311%36%
Geelong17230203817%51%
SHEPPARTON671012815%45%
BALLARAT13025221919%51%
BENDIGO7719101625%58%
WARRNAMBOOL9813141113%39%
Healesville3751514%30%
MEADOWS181236%33%
THE MEADOWS PROVINCIAL50138726%56%
Horsham401012525%68%
MELBOURNE10010%100%
SANDOWN PROVINCIAL2631712%42%
Warragul2853818%57%
SALE6169410%31%
SANDOWN1011110%30%
Maitland10000%0%
TRARALGON1434221%64%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other37761456316%45%
R/W2657419%62%
6th/7th Grade54118820%50%
Maiden9715152215%54%
7th Grade63156724%44%
5th Grade16425282215%46%
6th Grade2567224%60%
4th/5th Grade11214141513%38%
3rd/4th Grade821225%63%
Free For All510220%60%
SE311033%67%
4th Grade30110%67%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.50841250%88%
$1.50 - $1.9958347859%84%
$2.00 - $2.9910934251731%70%
$3.00 - $4.9919535413118%55%
$5.00 - $7.9920626293513%44%
$8.00 - $11.99125916267%41%
$12.00 - $19.9912396187%27%
$20.00+11058115%22%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Joyous Moment13:40 26 September 2021
Grade 5 No Penalty
350m
26 Sep
HEA
Healesville10350Grade 5 No Penalty
Joyous Venture21:15 27 September 2021
Mixed 4/5
385m
27 Sep
SHE
SHEPPARTON7385Mixed 4/5
Joyous Promise21:15 27 September 2021
Mixed 4/5
385m
27 Sep
SHE
SHEPPARTON7385Mixed 4/5
Reiko Langer21:32 27 September 2021
Grade 5 Heat
450m
27 Sep
SHE
SHEPPARTON8450Grade 5 Heat
Joyous Spirit15:27 28 September 2021
Maiden
400m
28 Sep
GEE
Geelong2400Maiden
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Joyous Legacy5th/728.8kg31118:22 25 September 2021
5th/7
311m
25 Sep
CRA
CranbourneGrade 5
Zipping Bambi2nd/727.7kg52018:04 25 September 2021
2nd/7
520m
25 Sep
CRA
CranbourneGrade 5
Joyous Courage1st/728.6kg31116:57 25 September 2021
1st/7
311m
25 Sep
CRA
CranbourneRestricted Win
Reiko Haze6th/726.4kg31116:57 25 September 2021
6th/7
311m
25 Sep
CRA
CranbourneRestricted Win
Joyous Spirit7th/823.6kg31116:26 25 September 2021
7th/8
311m
25 Sep
CRA
CranbourneMaiden