Blake Pursell

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m901381614%41%
401m - 500m89017114611519%49%
501m - 600m475100905721%52%
701+1125218%82%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
20151725212%53%
201611913171211%35%
201722032333415%45%
201823239372317%43%
201934563694818%52%
202026064443425%55%
202127373443727%56%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Hobart6431221027919%47%
Launceston40687794921%53%
Devonport38373645919%51%
SANDOWN80210%38%
SANDOWN PROVINCIAL1522213%40%
MEADOWS30000%0%
Geelong610017%17%
BENDIGO10000%0%
WARRNAMBOOL1100100%100%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
4th Grade22640413218%50%
Other16633281720%47%
Best 83142513%35%
6th Grade18228292415%45%
5th Grade469102906122%54%
1st/2nd Grade731143%71%
3rd/4th/5th Grade411125%75%
Free For All40105625%53%
4th/5th Grade8916171518%54%
SE9915131615%44%
3rd Grade3265119%38%
2nd/3rd Grade60110%33%
3rd/4th Grade2564224%48%
OPEN2265227%59%
Maiden/4th/5th Grade821225%63%
Maiden2892232%46%
5th/Maiden Grade410025%25%
Invitation1834217%50%
6th/7th Grade30000%0%
7th Grade410025%25%
R/W30000%0%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.5039286172%90%
$1.50 - $1.991025727456%86%
$2.00 - $2.9918559473132%74%
$3.00 - $4.9931669624422%55%
$5.00 - $7.9927333534312%47%
$8.00 - $11.9917624282614%44%
$12.00 - $19.991691211237%27%
$20.00+206415182%18%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
No entries available
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Aston Ajok1st/629.1kg46121:28 16 August 2021
1st/6
461m
16 Aug
HOBT
Hobart4
Remnants3rd/733.7kg34020:28 16 August 2021
3rd/7
340m
16 Aug
HOBT
Hobart4
Chessington5th/833.3kg46119:48 16 August 2021
5th/8
461m
16 Aug
HOBT
HobartJ/G
Rip On Bye5th/829.7kg46119:26 16 August 2021
5th/8
461m
16 Aug
HOBT
HobartJ/M
Velvet Queen8th/828.5kg46119:26 16 August 2021
8th/8
461m
16 Aug
HOBT
HobartJ/M
5/1466Show More