Mark Strahan

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m6516131025%60%
401m - 500m3172623%48%
501m - 600m272657%48%
601m - 700m1522313%47%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
20101443229%64%
2011281464%39%
201530000%0%
20171100100%100%
20183064720%57%
20192555620%64%
20201843322%56%
20211964032%53%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Healesville36117331%58%
BALLARAT2636212%42%
MURRAY BRIDGE20100%50%
CRANBOURNE720229%57%
BENDIGO1940421%42%
Horsham923022%56%
WARRNAMBOOL713214%86%
THE MEADOWS PROVINCIAL20010%50%
SHEPPARTON832238%88%
Geelong810413%63%
Warragul30110%67%
SANDOWN PROVINCIAL10000%0%
MEADOWS70030%43%
SANDOWN20000%0%
SALE10000%0%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other1763035%53%
OPEN20100%50%
R/W1022520%90%
6th/7th Grade1533120%47%
Maiden1362346%85%
7th Grade40010%25%
SE20010%50%
5th Grade4689717%52%
3rd/4th Grade10000%0%
4th/5th Grade110020%18%
Free For All60020%33%
4th Grade1100100%100%
Non Graded1013210%60%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.50211050%100%
$1.50 - $1.99632150%100%
$2.00 - $2.991884244%78%
$3.00 - $4.9937108727%68%
$5.00 - $7.991722512%53%
$8.00 - $11.99232329%30%
$12.00 - $19.99181346%44%
$20.00+170030%18%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
No entries available
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Braemar Prince7th/1033.0kg35012:30 11 July 2021
7th/10
350m
11 Jul
HEA
HealesvilleS/E Final
Braemar Prince4th/1033.3kg35012:16 04 July 2021
4th/10
350m
04 Jul
HEA
HealesvilleS/E Heat
Braemar Prince2nd/733.2kg35013:27 28 June 2021
2nd/7
350m
28 Jun
HEA
HealesvilleFree For All
Braemar Prince8th/1033.0kg39018:57 10 June 2021
8th/10
390m
10 Jun
BAL
BallaratSpecial Event
Braemar Prince2nd/732.8kg35011:59 06 June 2021
2nd/7
350m
06 Jun
HEA
HealesvilleS/E Heat