Judith Richardson

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m8516181219%54%
401m - 500m191115%16%
501m - 600m37858589015%54%
601m - 700m1143136%73%
701+42512712%57%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
201410000%0%
201511112163111%53%
201694523195%50%
201769310134%38%
201811729281725%63%
2019921582116%48%
202035135837%74%
20211672244%69%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Dapto12517213614%59%
Wentworth Park27245455117%52%
Richmond161436%50%
Bulli5378813%43%
Goulburn3798424%57%
Nowra3156916%65%
CANBERRA10000%0%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
4th/5th Grade108923248%52%
M1/M2/M318121267%83%
4th Grade1855228%67%
5th Grade20432383916%53%
Free For All42651214%55%
Non Graded737111710%48%
NG1-4320167%100%
2nd/3rd Grade20000%0%
3rd/4th Grade420150%75%
Maiden53681211%49%
Mixed1031130%50%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.50870188%100%
$1.50 - $1.9921152471%100%
$2.00 - $2.9946199741%76%
$3.00 - $4.998921201924%67%
$5.00 - $7.99798222310%67%
$8.00 - $11.99799121411%44%
$12.00 - $19.9994413224%41%
$20.00+118114211%31%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
No entries available
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Sunburnt Highway8th/832.0kg52019:59 12 August 2021
8th/8
520m
12 Aug
DAPT
Dapto4/5
Sunburnt Highway5th/632.6kg52020:57 10 July 2021
5th/6
520m
10 Jul
W/PK
Wentworth ParkM1/M2/M3
Sunburnt Highway3rd/532.7kg52020:50 03 July 2021
3rd/5
520m
03 Jul
W/PK
Wentworth ParkM1/M2/M3
Sunburnt Highway5th/632.8kg52021:15 19 June 2021
5th/6
520m
19 Jun
W/PK
Wentworth Park4
Sunburnt Highway2nd/632.6kg52020:08 12 June 2021
2nd/6
520m
12 Jun
W/PK
Wentworth ParkM1/M2/M3