Andrea Chapple

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m20551303725%58%
401m - 500m24254444122%57%
501m - 600m15422322314%50%
601m - 700m40010%25%
701+10000%0%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
2006942144%78%
20073046613%53%
2008100140%50%
201447128626%55%
201522954364024%57%
20161826311%61%
20182157524%81%
20198511201113%49%
20203994523%46%
2021832081424%51%
20223568717%60%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
MEADOWS3155316%42%
Geelong18744352624%56%
Bendigo8420111624%56%
Ballarat8019121324%55%
Healesville3294928%69%
SANDOWN191545%53%
SALE421150%100%
SHEPPARTON3477621%59%
MELBOURNE30010%33%
THE MEADOWS PROVINCIAL6110141216%59%
CRANBOURNE3066420%53%
SANDOWN PROVINCIAL1320215%31%
WARRNAMBOOL912011%33%
Warragul60110%33%
Horsham90230%56%
WANGARATTA411125%75%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other14232222423%55%
5th Grade18637293320%53%
4th/5th Grade7613151317%54%
SE2756519%59%
R/W41510412%46%
6th/7th Grade2874225%46%
7th Grade952056%78%
Maiden521971137%71%
Free For All1623313%50%
3rd/4th Grade130330%46%
4th Grade20100%50%
6th Grade511020%40%
Non Graded913411%89%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.501072070%90%
$1.50 - $1.9932143744%75%
$2.00 - $2.99832919835%67%
$3.00 - $4.9915942422626%69%
$5.00 - $7.9912619182415%48%
$8.00 - $11.998010101713%46%
$12.00 - $19.996657148%39%
$20.00+481562%25%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
No entries available
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Little Tiger6th/832.4kg52520:50 28 May 2022
6th/8
525m
28 May
MEA
MeadowsMixed 3/4
Gunai Outlaw2nd/533.0kg40022:14 27 May 2022
2nd/5
400m
27 May
GEE
GeelongMixed 3/4
Little Tiger2nd/832.2kg52520:56 21 May 2022
2nd/8
525m
21 May
MEA
MeadowsMixed 3/4
Gunai Outlaw2nd/732.7kg40017:31 20 May 2022
2nd/7
400m
20 May
GEE
GeelongMixed 3/4
Little Tiger5th/1032.6kg50014:13 15 May 2022
5th/10
500m
15 May
BEN
BendigoMixed 4/5