Paul Gabriel

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m4013148498%32%
401m - 500m20825172312%31%
501m - 600m2141527317%34%
601m - 700m1320115%23%
701+410025%25%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
201360020%33%
2014342466%35%
2015614847%26%
20168264107%24%
2017115815127%30%
201819722212211%33%
20192371926318%32%
20208410121312%42%
20212432413%38%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
SHEPPARTON16117161611%30%
MEADOWS483496%33%
WARRNAMBOOL151117%20%
SANDOWN5158710%39%
SANDOWN PROVINCIAL594857%29%
THE MEADOWS PROVINCIAL382475%34%
SALE1420214%29%
Healesville271124%15%
CRANBOURNE160130%25%
BALLARAT1361117148%31%
BENDIGO442455%25%
Geelong21925273011%37%
Horsham911211%44%
TRARALGON20010%50%
Warragul10000%0%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other69981013%39%
6th/7th Grade393268%28%
5th Grade2832029377%30%
R/W8868127%30%
Maiden2271829228%30%
4th/5th Grade50010%20%
7th Grade58107617%40%
6th Grade5788814%42%
SE100010%10%
Free For All10000%0%
NOV30110%67%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.5020020%100%
$1.50 - $1.99532060%100%
$2.00 - $2.9925111544%68%
$3.00 - $4.99681871626%60%
$5.00 - $7.9913414231810%41%
$8.00 - $11.991511026147%33%
$12.00 - $19.991731219177%28%
$20.00+281614322%19%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
No entries available
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Royal Coconut5th/1026.6kg38512:02 03 June 2021
5th/10
385m
03 Jun
SHE
SheppartonTier 3 - Grade 7
Mr. Coconut7th/1030.4kg38511:47 03 June 2021
7th/10
385m
03 Jun
SHE
SheppartonTier 3 - Maiden
Coconut Miss6th/626.2kg72519:45 01 May 2021
6th/6
725m
01 May
MEA
MeadowsGrade 5
Coconut Miss6th/826.3kg60020:28 24 April 2021
6th/8
600m
24 Apr
MEA
MeadowsGrade 5
Coconut Miss4th/726.1kg52522:25 17 April 2021
4th/7
525m
17 Apr
MEA
MeadowsGrade 5