Daryl Weightman

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m30751404517%44%
401m - 500m2282032299%36%
501m - 600m2232414%41%
601m - 700m30000%0%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
2013210050%50%
20142233414%45%
201511317142415%49%
201610012121412%38%
2017761112814%41%
20188613121015%41%
201954611611%43%
20203564617%46%
2021464539%26%
2022261134%19%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
WARRNAMBOOL2655319%50%
Ballarat16921232812%43%
Bendigo10410171210%38%
Healesville1081591914%40%
Geelong10416161115%41%
Horsham2131014%19%
MEADOWS30000%0%
THE MEADOWS PROVINCIAL811313%63%
SANDOWN310033%33%
SANDOWN PROVINCIAL311033%67%
SHEPPARTON710214%43%
Warragul40100%25%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other906997%27%
5th Grade26937294314%41%
4th/5th Grade6751587%42%
R/W2944514%45%
6th Grade310133%67%
6th/7th Grade1542127%47%
7th Grade1141136%55%
Maiden43710516%51%
SE2254323%55%
Free For All910111%22%
3rd/4th Grade20010%50%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.502200100%100%
$1.50 - $1.991072070%90%
$2.00 - $2.9931125539%71%
$3.00 - $4.9910126191026%54%
$5.00 - $7.991061016209%43%
$8.00 - $11.9991813129%36%
$12.00 - $19.998755176%31%
$20.00+131414143%24%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
No entries available
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Twisted Bliss2nd/827.3kg39017:51 27 June 2022
2nd/8
390m
27 Jun
WAR
WarrnamboolGrade 6
Brave Lad7th/830.8kg45017:11 27 June 2022
7th/8
450m
27 Jun
WAR
WarrnamboolGrade 6
Brave Lad7th/731.1kg45020:30 20 June 2022
7th/7
450m
20 Jun
BAL
BallaratMixed 6/7
Wicked Missile7th/828.8kg42517:12 15 June 2022
7th/8
425m
15 Jun
BEN
BendigoGrade 7
Brave Lad7th/830.8kg42515:22 15 June 2022
7th/8
425m
15 Jun
BEN
BendigoGrade 6