Aaron Debattista

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m32992693828%60%
401m - 500m91618313314320%50%
501m - 600m26336323814%40%
601m - 700m10513151512%41%
701+333949%48%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
2013410025%25%
20143976218%38%
201511417201015%41%
201617630273317%51%
201713620172915%49%
201829364373522%46%
2019526113888321%54%
202020234312917%47%
202115641321726%58%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
SHEPPARTON37493624625%54%
SANDOWN4989316%41%
BENDIGO41281565820%47%
MEADOWS115615215%37%
Horsham22147314021%53%
THE MEADOWS PROVINCIAL5278713%42%
Healesville9727191728%65%
WARRNAMBOOL60915715%52%
BALLARAT14126252718%55%
SALE1033030%60%
Geelong2243218%41%
Temora161306%25%
Wagga30000%0%
SANDOWN PROVINCIAL2844414%43%
Warragul1231025%33%
CRANBOURNE2051525%55%
Angle Park10010%100%
TRARALGON922022%44%
Wentworth Park310033%33%
Nowra10100%100%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other19454412028%59%
6th Grade38731118%55%
4th/5th Grade18127173715%45%
SE64108616%38%
6th/7th Grade12723261418%50%
R/W17434311920%48%
5th Grade624120979819%50%
7th Grade62108816%42%
Maiden14536192025%52%
3rd/4th Grade50120%60%
Non Graded1723012%29%
Free For All511220%80%
OPEN10010%100%
4th Grade20200%100%
NOV630050%50%
Mixed10100%100%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.5024193179%96%
$1.50 - $1.999152121057%81%
$2.00 - $2.9920771382634%65%
$3.00 - $4.9943794877722%59%
$5.00 - $7.9933458614617%49%
$8.00 - $11.992111725318%35%
$12.00 - $19.991861126276%34%
$20.00+15446203%19%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Chuck Rocks12:40 28 July 2021
Mixed 6/7 Heat
525m
28 Jul
THE
THE MEADOWS PROVINCIAL3525Mixed 6/7 Heat
Donny Rocks14:25 28 July 2021
Mixed 6/7 Heat
525m
28 Jul
THE
THE MEADOWS PROVINCIAL9525Mixed 6/7 Heat
2/2
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Visualiser1st/1037.1kg45020:50 19 July 2021
1st/10
450m
19 Jul
SHE
SheppartonGrade 5 Final
Donny Rocks2nd/1035.2kg51518:12 15 July 2021
2nd/10
515m
15 Jul
SAN
SandownMixed 6/7
Star Gazers5th/826.5kg45012:47 15 July 2021
5th/8
450m
15 Jul
SHE
SheppartonTier 3 - Restricted Win
Bella Rocks6th/826.3kg45012:27 15 July 2021
6th/8
450m
15 Jul
SHE
SheppartonTier 3 - Restricted Win
Ben Major1st/1035.1kg50016:22 14 July 2021
1st/10
500m
14 Jul
BEN
BendigoMixed 6/7
5/1646Show More