Lee Moore

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m11227191824%57%
401m - 500m23835454015%50%
501m - 600m691771425%55%
601m - 700m20100%50%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
2013913211%67%
20143248613%56%
2015332356%30%
2016501691032%70%
2017131128%31%
201853129923%57%
20198619171322%57%
202072612138%43%
20217318101225%55%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
BENDIGO13417302113%51%
SHEPPARTON15935252722%55%
SANDOWN2263527%64%
Horsham1633419%63%
MEADOWS2842614%43%
THE MEADOWS PROVINCIAL1250142%50%
Healesville1424414%71%
BALLARAT2443117%33%
SANDOWN PROVINCIAL521140%80%
WARRNAMBOOL20010%50%
Geelong310033%33%
CRANBOURNE20110%100%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other8219121223%52%
5th Grade10720152119%52%
4th/5th Grade639141014%52%
3rd/4th Grade50010%20%
R/W1723112%35%
Free For All30020%67%
SE151237%40%
6th/7th Grade3495726%62%
Maiden6311161117%60%
6th Grade1422214%43%
7th Grade1241133%50%
4th Grade310133%67%
NOV312033%100%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.50310233%100%
$1.50 - $1.9920132365%90%
$2.00 - $2.99541913435%67%
$3.00 - $4.9912232212026%60%
$5.00 - $7.99788142310%58%
$8.00 - $11.994731156%40%
$12.00 - $19.99512784%33%
$20.00+461472%26%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
No entries available
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Studley1st/836.8kg42519:04 17 July 2021
1st/8
425m
17 Jul
BEN
BendigoMixed 4/5
Studley5th/1036.7kg45020:23 12 July 2021
5th/10
450m
12 Jul
SHE
SheppartonRestricted Win Final
Studley1st/736.5kg45020:50 05 July 2021
1st/7
450m
05 Jul
SHE
SheppartonRestricted Win Heat
Rocco2nd/1035.5kg38519:53 05 July 2021
2nd/10
385m
05 Jul
SHE
SheppartonMixed 6/7
Rocco3rd/1035.5kg38519:46 28 June 2021
3rd/10
385m
28 Jun
SHE
SheppartonMixed 6/7