Douglas King

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m17319272011%38%
401m - 500m7346566779%28%
501m - 600m443357%25%
601m - 700m121008%8%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
201210000%0%
2013930033%33%
2014403458%30%
201512718141314%35%
201611096128%25%
20171931214196%23%
201816618212411%38%
2019138917137%28%
2020114911118%27%
20216579511%32%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Lismore34635384210%33%
Casino4834545479%28%
Albion Park30000%0%
Grafton128713135%26%
TWEED HEADS20000%0%
Armidale1100100%100%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
5th Grade5044651589%31%
Maiden14119131113%30%
4th/5th Grade1711619149%29%
3rd/4th Grade40000%0%
Free For All230320%22%
NG1-420000%0%
M1/M2/M3413367%29%
M330010%33%
Non Graded554567%27%
4th Grade60120%50%
Mixed60020%33%
3rd Grade70100%14%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.501431121%36%
$1.50 - $1.992200100%100%
$2.00 - $2.992965621%59%
$3.00 - $4.9911724201821%53%
$5.00 - $7.9912325181820%50%
$8.00 - $11.99110714136%31%
$12.00 - $19.99180918215%27%
$20.00+3831218253%14%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
No entries available
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Wilgunya Boy4th/830.4kg25919:48 17 August 2021
4th/8
259m
17 Aug
LISM
Lismore5
Wilgunya Boy2nd/830.9kg30014:49 12 August 2021
2nd/8
300m
12 Aug
CASO
Casino5
Dougie's Girl2nd/823.2kg30014:22 12 August 2021
2nd/8
300m
12 Aug
CASO
Casino5
Wilgunya Scott2nd/628.3kg30011:39 12 August 2021
2nd/6
300m
12 Aug
CASO
CasinoM
Wilgunya Boy8th/830.3kg41113:22 05 August 2021
8th/8
411m
05 Aug
CASO
Casino5