Adrien Chevalier

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m47975647216%44%
401m - 500m9710111910%41%
501m - 600m2741635266%28%
601m - 700m20100%50%
701+30010%33%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
201210000%0%
20152031315%35%
20165165712%35%
2017858999%31%
201816823172014%36%
20191611223257%37%
202017517292410%40%
202119432273016%46%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Gawler12516171513%38%
MURRAY BRIDGE30435455112%43%
Angle Park36142414012%34%
Mt Gambier711114%43%
STRATHALBYN56771113%45%
Healesville10000%0%
SANDOWN PROVINCIAL10000%0%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
6th Grade43652656312%41%
OPEN80010%13%
5th Grade101712207%39%
4th/5th Grade1520413%40%
3rd/4th/5th Grade161106%13%
Other130020%15%
Free For All80010%13%
4th Grade10000%0%
Invitation1050050%50%
Best 810100%100%
SE62106616%35%
3rd/4th Grade10000%0%
Maiden17022232013%38%
5th/6th Grade813113%63%
Maiden/6th Grade310033%33%
2nd/3rd/4th Grade10000%0%
6th/7th Grade10000%0%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.50210050%50%
$1.50 - $1.991023320%80%
$2.00 - $2.99501716734%80%
$3.00 - $4.9911926232322%61%
$5.00 - $7.9913023261718%51%
$8.00 - $11.9914114132410%36%
$12.00 - $19.991661017276%33%
$20.00+237813173%16%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
No entries available
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Springvale Slick4th/732.6kg53119:01 15 August 2021
4th/7
531m
15 Aug
GAWL
Gawler6
Mazza's Princess3rd/626.4kg40018:01 15 August 2021
3rd/6
400m
15 Aug
GAWL
Gawler6
Springvale Slick6th/632.3kg53121:35 08 August 2021
6th/6
531m
08 Aug
GAWL
Gawler6
Mazza's Princess6th/6N/A40016:14 06 August 2021
6th/6
400m
06 Aug
GAWL
Gawler6
Springvale Slick8th/832.9kg53021:22 05 August 2021
8th/8
530m
05 Aug
MBR
Murray BridgeOPEN