Gerry Orr

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m45856665612%39%
401m - 500m1381115198%33%
501m - 600m10256105%21%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
20121233125%58%
20133891824%47%
2014635888%33%
20155674613%30%
20162635312%42%
2017491652%24%
2018812362%14%
2019688151012%49%
202012412181710%38%
202113717201412%37%
20224454711%36%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
TRARALGON300340%23%
Warragul25933354013%42%
SALE442645%27%
SHEPPARTON1020220%40%
SANDOWN171106%12%
Healesville19224281813%36%
MEADOWS272227%22%
CRANBOURNE533786%34%
MELBOURNE30000%0%
SANDOWN PROVINCIAL111119%27%
THE MEADOWS PROVINCIAL131028%23%
Bendigo50100%20%
Ballarat100110%20%
Geelong201225%25%
Hobart10000%0%
WARRNAMBOOL1100100%100%
Horsham210150%100%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other19824272312%37%
5th Grade25532323113%37%
Free For All1632119%38%
R/W252348%36%
SE3145513%45%
3rd/4th Grade20000%0%
4th/5th Grade451482%29%
6th/7th Grade221225%23%
6th Grade1322115%38%
Maiden703784%26%
4th Grade30000%0%
7th Grade160220%25%
Non Graded20100%50%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
$1.50 - $1.994400100%100%
$2.00 - $2.992796433%70%
$3.00 - $4.997822161028%62%
$5.00 - $7.9910914281813%55%
$8.00 - $11.9997812158%36%
$12.00 - $19.99129715145%28%
$20.00+253810243%17%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Sweaty Hand19:03 31 May 2022
Grade 7
400m
31 May
WAR
Warragul2400Grade 7
Animal Kingdom19:26 31 May 2022
Restricted Win
460m
31 May
WAR
Warragul3460Restricted Win
2/2
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Tower Bell5th/632.0kg39522:31 27 May 2022
5th/6
395m
27 May
TRA
TraralgonRestricted Win Heat
Car Dealer3rd/1033.3kg40017:29 26 May 2022
3rd/10
400m
26 May
WAR
WarragulGrade 5 T3
Animal Kingdom1st/933.9kg44019:25 25 May 2022
1st/9
440m
25 May
SAL
SaleGrade 7
Sweaty Hand3rd/930.4kg40021:51 24 May 2022
3rd/9
400m
24 May
WAR
WarragulRestricted Win
Sweaty Hand1st/830.6kg40015:22 05 May 2022
1st/8
400m
05 May
WAR
WarragulTier 3 - Maiden