Glenn Rounds

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m34138338%71%
401m - 500m263106572640%72%
501m - 600m505126837025%55%
601m - 700m631150%83%
701+10000%0%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
20131792253%76%
20147322161230%68%
201545157333%56%
20169927161327%57%
201711032261629%67%
201811426201623%54%
20191235219742%63%
202015040282427%61%
2021782515732%60%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Warragul1154724841%69%
MEADOWS9418171319%51%
SANDOWN16431292419%51%
BALLARAT692717239%67%
BENDIGO39188446%77%
THE MEADOWS PROVINCIAL2180138%43%
SALE1993147%68%
CRANBOURNE53237343%62%
SHEPPARTON35167646%83%
Geelong1013210%60%
SANDOWN PROVINCIAL10930162028%61%
Wentworth Park411010824%68%
Healesville931233%67%
Cannington411025%50%
WARRNAMBOOL1011510%70%
Richmond30100%33%
Angle Park511120%60%
Horsham321067%100%
Albion Park10000%0%
TRARALGON210050%50%
Hobart10100%100%
Maitland211050%100%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other9728171029%57%
6th/7th Grade692615738%70%
Maiden11244171039%63%
Non Graded35612617%69%
4th/5th Grade7722171129%65%
R/W562012336%63%
Free For All1221017%25%
SE13227221820%51%
7th Grade2575328%60%
5th Grade16354262933%67%
4th Grade722029%57%
OPEN611017%33%
3rd/4th Grade621033%50%
6th Grade1271358%92%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.5060419168%85%
$1.50 - $1.991106720661%85%
$2.00 - $2.9917768352438%72%
$3.00 - $4.9919746353123%57%
$5.00 - $7.9914317302412%50%
$8.00 - $11.995951358%39%
$12.00 - $19.99312526%29%
$20.00+291263%31%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Aston Rupee18:54 29 July 2021
Grade 5
515m
29 Jul
SAN
SANDOWN3515Grade 5
1/1
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Aston Amigo1st/734.1kg46020:09 27 July 2021
1st/7
460m
27 Jul
WAR
WarragulMixed 6/7
Reloaded5th/1032.5kg46019:45 20 July 2021
5th/10
460m
20 Jul
WAR
WarragulMixed 6/7 Final
Aston Rupee2nd/1034.3kg52520:38 17 July 2021
2nd/10
525m
17 Jul
MEA
MeadowsS/E Heat
Great Scout3rd/1030.2kg46020:05 13 July 2021
3rd/10
460m
13 Jul
WAR
WarragulGrade 5
Reloaded1st/732.8kg46019:39 13 July 2021
1st/7
460m
13 Jul
WAR
WarragulMixed 6/7 Heat