Mathew Tabb

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m29864454421%51%
401m - 500m20243352221%50%
501m - 600m3573320%37%
601m - 700m30000%0%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
2012510120%40%
20133679319%53%
20144164715%41%
20153454315%35%
20163666517%47%
2017578101314%54%
2018841714820%46%
2019732110829%53%
20208625101029%52%
20218618161121%52%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
BALLARAT7918101223%51%
BENDIGO681411721%47%
Healesville11626212022%58%
SANDOWN410025%25%
THE MEADOWS PROVINCIAL612017%50%
WARRNAMBOOL721612722%49%
Horsham1531320%47%
SHEPPARTON43117426%51%
Geelong4988716%47%
Warragul211345%38%
Mt Gambier721229%71%
SALE2785230%56%
MEADOWS910111%22%
MELBOURNE1100100%100%
SANDOWN PROVINCIAL520040%40%
CRANBOURNE121208%25%
TRARALGON40000%0%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other10521181520%51%
5th Grade16542231525%48%
4th Grade10100%100%
7th Grade29108234%69%
R/W4277317%40%
6th Grade3476521%53%
Maiden541571228%63%
6th/7th Grade5466611%33%
4th/5th Grade3356715%55%
SE911311%56%
Free For All70000%0%
3rd/4th Grade30010%33%
NOV10000%0%
Non Graded10000%0%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.501081180%100%
$1.50 - $1.9924115346%79%
$2.00 - $2.99633114549%79%
$3.00 - $4.9912829322223%65%
$5.00 - $7.999416171417%50%
$8.00 - $11.99831551018%36%
$12.00 - $19.99714676%24%
$20.00+650370%15%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
No entries available
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Tiger Blurton4th/1032.6kg54516:47 19 July 2021
4th/10
545m
19 Jul
BAL
BallaratGrade 5 T3
Pronator4th/728.3kg42518:04 17 July 2021
4th/7
425m
17 Jul
BEN
BendigoRestricted Win
Tinker Dazz1st/632.4kg30014:37 16 July 2021
1st/6
300m
16 Jul
HEA
HealesvilleTier 3 - Grade 6
Tinker Craig7th/829.9kg51520:28 15 July 2021
7th/8
515m
15 Jul
SAN
SandownMixed 4/5
Tiger Blurton4th/632.8kg52515:07 14 July 2021
4th/6
525m
14 Jul
THE
The Meadows ProvincialGrade 5 No Penalty