Maxwell Auld

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m791911824%48%
401m - 500m424125836429%64%
501m - 600m17045262226%55%
601m - 700m33117533%70%
701+3174323%45%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
20062363226%48%
20072366426%70%
200950120%60%
20101100100%100%
2011151327%40%
201261119918%48%
201345127227%47%
20148524151028%58%
2015822916635%62%
201610637162335%72%
2017652013631%60%
20188121171326%63%
20199323171825%62%
20202393139%57%
20212975424%55%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
SHEPPARTON21964413429%63%
BENDIGO14149322235%73%
THE MEADOWS PROVINCIAL41106824%59%
MEADOWS50157430%52%
SANDOWN4376616%44%
Horsham40165740%70%
MELBOURNE10100%100%
BALLARAT31104232%52%
SANDOWN PROVINCIAL2655419%54%
CRANBOURNE421050%75%
Geelong211050%100%
Warragul420050%50%
Cannington1100100%100%
Wentworth Park210050%50%
WAIKATO61109716%43%
AUCKLAND3264319%41%
CANBERRA10100%100%
PALMERSTON NORTH30010%33%
TOKOROA20100%50%
WANGARATTA20100%50%
Devonport141437%57%
Hobart730043%43%
Launceston942044%67%
Albion Park10010%100%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other14425241917%47%
5th Grade19059352231%61%
4th/5th Grade10728171926%60%
6th Grade1243233%75%
R/W48167933%67%
6th/7th Grade512310745%78%
7th Grade22103245%68%
Maiden8625181229%64%
Free For All1621113%25%
3rd/4th Grade150730%67%
SE34125435%62%
4th Grade40110%50%
OPEN1100100%100%
Non Graded610117%33%
2nd/3rd Grade1100100%100%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.5051269451%76%
$1.50 - $1.998638221044%81%
$2.00 - $2.9917958342532%65%
$3.00 - $4.9918549342926%61%
$5.00 - $7.998516131419%51%
$8.00 - $11.993344712%45%
$12.00 - $19.992232214%32%
$20.00+130000%0%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
My Name's Craig15:47 30 July 2021
Mixed 3/4
500m
30 Jul
BEN
BENDIGO4500Mixed 3/4
1/1
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
My Name's Craig3rd/1035.6kg45020:50 26 July 2021
3rd/10
450m
26 Jul
SHE
SheppartonGrade 5 Final
My Name's Craig3rd/1035.3kg45020:23 12 July 2021
3rd/10
450m
12 Jul
SHE
SheppartonRestricted Win Final
My Name's Craig4th/835.3kg45020:32 05 July 2021
4th/8
450m
05 Jul
SHE
SheppartonRestricted Win Heat
My Name's Craig1st/835.3kg50014:17 27 June 2021
1st/8
500m
27 Jun
BEN
BendigoGrade 5
Soda Titan8th/1034.3kg42513:32 27 June 2021
8th/10
425m
27 Jun
BEN
BendigoS/E Heat