Frederick Malloy

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m89510116%29%
401m - 500m1421114%29%
501m - 600m7049136%37%
701+20000%0%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
2013620033%33%
2014141027%21%
2015100200%20%
2016222249%36%
2017433997%49%
20182123310%38%
2019260150%23%
2020161326%38%
2021110000%0%
202260000%0%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Healesville292327%24%
Warragul383468%34%
CRANBOURNE131108%15%
THE MEADOWS PROVINCIAL3914113%41%
MEADOWS40000%0%
SANDOWN PROVINCIAL121108%17%
SALE911111%33%
TRARALGON312656%42%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other211005%5%
R/W242458%46%
7th Grade220330%27%
6th/7th Grade121128%33%
Maiden4468414%41%
5th Grade451392%29%
4th/5th Grade10100%100%
6th Grade40020%50%
NOV10000%0%
SE10000%0%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
$1.50 - $1.99210050%50%
$2.00 - $2.991013210%60%
$3.00 - $4.992434413%46%
$5.00 - $7.99272747%48%
$8.00 - $11.99230430%30%
$12.00 - $19.99422265%24%
$20.00+472064%17%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
No entries available
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Rev Up Axel5th/734.0kg35014:22 11 March 2022
5th/7
350m
11 Mar
HEA
HealesvilleTier 3 - Restricted Win
Rev Up Axel4th/733.8kg35010:37 05 March 2022
4th/7
350m
05 Mar
HEA
HealesvilleGrade 6
Rev Up Axel4th/733.9kg35012:12 15 February 2022
4th/7
350m
15 Feb
HEA
HealesvilleRestricted Win
Rev Up Axel4th/833.5kg35012:44 11 February 2022
4th/8
350m
11 Feb
HEA
HealesvilleTier 3 - Restricted Win
Rev Up Axel4th/633.7kg35014:07 21 January 2022
4th/6
350m
21 Jan
HEA
HealesvilleTier 3 - Grade 6