Paul Strutt

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m7076092998%36%
401m - 500m572494%26%
501m - 600m422845%33%
601m - 700m10000%0%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
20102434113%33%
201120020%100%
201260100%17%
20134523104%33%
201492611157%35%
2015521172%17%
201610257115%23%
2017748211411%58%
201811917171814%44%
20191231116149%33%
2020116917148%34%
2021522664%27%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Wagga4774560729%37%
Temora94518135%38%
SHEPPARTON272447%37%
YOUNG2543216%36%
Healesville261454%38%
Goulburn342316%18%
Nowra120000%0%
BENDIGO40010%25%
Bathurst110310%36%
CRANBOURNE50110%40%
Wentworth Park20000%0%
Geelong70020%29%
Bulli30000%0%
CANBERRA452374%27%
Richmond60010%17%
Dapto10000%0%
BALLARAT720029%29%
Cowra10000%0%
Ladbrokes Gardens10100%100%
COONAMBLE10010%100%
Angle Park40100%25%
Gawler40200%50%
BARMERA10100%100%
Horsham510120%40%
MEADOWS30000%0%
WARRNAMBOOL10000%0%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
4th/5th Grade137614174%27%
5th Grade3483048529%37%
Other221725%45%
Maiden1691519309%38%
Mixed2954217%38%
3rd/4th Grade181436%44%
NG1-430000%0%
Free For All241204%13%
M330100%33%
Non Graded191125%21%
M1/M2/M360100%17%
4th Grade721029%43%
3rd Grade20010%50%
R/W70020%29%
6th/7th Grade811113%38%
SE210050%50%
6th Grade20100%50%
7th Grade10000%0%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.50210150%100%
$1.50 - $1.99541080%100%
$2.00 - $2.992755919%70%
$3.00 - $4.9912222252218%57%
$5.00 - $7.9915516282310%43%
$8.00 - $11.99104617146%36%
$12.00 - $19.99152821205%32%
$20.00+23627231%14%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
No entries available
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Stagger Out Bert6th/827.9kg32018:47 16 July 2021
6th/8
320m
16 Jul
WAGA
Wagga4/5
Stagger Out Bert7th/828.3kg33020:32 11 July 2021
7th/8
330m
11 Jul
TEMA
Temora5
Stagger Out Bert1st/828.0kg32018:29 08 July 2021
1st/8
320m
08 Jul
WAGA
Wagga5
Stagger Out Bert7th/828.8kg40016:39 01 July 2021
7th/8
400m
01 Jul
WAGA
Wagga5
Stagger Out Bert8th/828.5kg40022:05 25 June 2021
8th/8
400m
25 Jun
WAGA
Wagga4/5