James Arthur

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m16434162321%45%
401m - 500m31451463616%42%
501m - 600m6415101023%55%
601m - 700m20000%0%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
20124583718%40%
20139018111020%43%
20143485324%47%
201534105429%56%
201645206744%73%
2017691015914%49%
20184584618%40%
2019684786%28%
202067991013%42%
20214757511%36%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
SHEPPARTON31259393919%44%
BENDIGO12824181419%44%
Horsham211465%52%
MEADOWS2132514%48%
THE MEADOWS PROVINCIAL2055125%55%
BALLARAT910011%11%
SANDOWN PROVINCIAL831138%63%
Geelong810013%13%
SANDOWN1222317%58%
CRANBOURNE1100100%100%
Healesville20100%50%
Cowra20000%0%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other6388813%38%
5th Grade24144363118%46%
7th Grade1671344%69%
R/W2782030%37%
4th/5th Grade6488913%39%
6th/7th Grade1652331%63%
SE181516%39%
Maiden73167622%40%
3rd/4th Grade811413%75%
Free For All50110%40%
6th Grade610217%50%
4th Grade10100%100%
NOV1100100%100%
Non Graded30010%33%
Mixed20000%0%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.501041140%60%
$1.50 - $1.9920171285%100%
$2.00 - $2.996223101137%71%
$3.00 - $4.999925211325%60%
$5.00 - $7.9912522202118%50%
$8.00 - $11.996476711%31%
$12.00 - $19.996601060%24%
$20.00+982382%13%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Aston Pride14:25 28 July 2021
Mixed 6/7 Heat
525m
28 Jul
THE
THE MEADOWS PROVINCIAL9525Mixed 6/7 Heat
1/1
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Lektra Bear8th/1032.8kg38519:43 12 July 2021
8th/10
385m
12 Jul
SHE
SheppartonGrade 5
Lektra Bear2nd/832.9kg38514:44 08 July 2021
2nd/8
385m
08 Jul
SHE
SheppartonGrade 5
Aston Pride2nd/829.5kg50016:46 25 June 2021
2nd/8
500m
25 Jun
BEN
BendigoRestricted Win
Lektra Bear7th/1033.1kg45013:17 24 June 2021
7th/10
450m
24 Jun
SHE
SheppartonMixed 4/5
Lektra Bear4th/733.1kg38513:12 17 June 2021
4th/7
385m
17 Jun
SHE
SheppartonGrade 5 T3