Brian Brown

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m21831273314%42%
401m - 500m86412112810514%41%
501m - 600m2732540379%37%
601m - 700m252558%48%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
2011210050%50%
20121932016%26%
201318029292016%43%
201416116212410%38%
2015112911108%27%
201637153564614%42%
201750110%40%
2019621011816%47%
202027837384613%44%
202119021312511%41%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
BENDIGO49562697213%41%
SHEPPARTON31549534316%46%
Horsham7461278%34%
THE MEADOWS PROVINCIAL101811168%35%
MEADOWS382825%32%
SANDOWN170200%12%
BALLARAT17033262619%50%
Healesville666879%32%
Geelong393248%23%
SANDOWN PROVINCIAL3857213%37%
WARRNAMBOOL420050%50%
Warragul80100%13%
TRARALGON10000%0%
CRANBOURNE1221117%33%
Mt Gambier210050%50%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other20225332712%42%
6th/7th Grade545759%31%
SE312416%23%
5th Grade59382726014%36%
R/W10411172011%46%
7th Grade4686817%48%
Maiden20828394013%51%
4th/5th Grade739111212%44%
6th Grade5269612%40%
Free For All30110%67%
3rd/4th Grade20000%0%
4th Grade210050%50%
NOV10000%0%
OPEN10000%0%
Non Graded821025%38%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.50731143%71%
$1.50 - $1.9927154256%78%
$2.00 - $2.998832141236%66%
$3.00 - $4.9924661563725%63%
$5.00 - $7.9924733413213%43%
$8.00 - $11.9921121314010%44%
$12.00 - $19.992531030324%28%
$20.00+301423241%17%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
No entries available
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Dark Compass1st/933.5kg50019:23 17 July 2021
1st/9
500m
17 Jul
BEN
BendigoMixed 4/5
Jetta's Shout1st/828.4kg45013:22 15 July 2021
1st/8
450m
15 Jul
SHE
SheppartonGrade 5 T3
Silver Compass2nd/830.4kg50017:15 14 July 2021
2nd/8
500m
14 Jul
BEN
BendigoGrade 5
Rezzie's Shout2nd/930.7kg48516:39 13 July 2021
2nd/9
485m
13 Jul
HOR
HorshamGrade 5 No Penalty
Dark Compass3rd/633.9kg48516:14 13 July 2021
3rd/6
485m
13 Jul
HOR
HorshamMixed 4/5
5/1380Show More