Brian Brown

NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Horizon Princess14:37 05 October 2022
S/E Heat
425m
05 Oct
BEN
Bendigo2425S/E Heat
1/1
DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m23935313515%42%
401m - 500m114014716716313%42%
501m - 600m33232544510%39%
601m - 700m292667%48%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
2011210050%50%
20121932016%26%
201318029292016%43%
201416116212410%38%
2015112911108%27%
201637153564614%42%
201750110%40%
2019621011816%47%
202027837384613%44%
20213092945489%39%
202224129444612%49%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Healesville696979%32%
Bendigo673779211511%42%
SHEPPARTON36758615116%46%
MEADOWS5751159%37%
SANDOWN190200%11%
Geelong484568%31%
Horsham106714117%30%
Ballarat21239363318%51%
MELBOURNE812013%38%
THE MEADOWS PROVINCIAL114917178%38%
SANDOWN PROVINCIAL4057313%38%
WARRNAMBOOL420050%50%
Warragul80100%13%
TRARALGON10000%0%
CRANBOURNE1221117%33%
Mt Gambier210050%50%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other55461899611%44%
5th Grade59582736014%36%
6th Grade53610611%42%
R/W10612172011%46%
4th/5th Grade769111212%42%
6th/7th Grade545759%31%
SE312416%23%
7th Grade4686817%48%
Maiden20828394013%51%
Free For All30110%67%
3rd/4th Grade20000%0%
4th Grade210050%50%
NOV10000%0%
OPEN10000%0%
Non Graded821025%38%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.501043140%80%
$1.50 - $1.9934194456%79%
$2.00 - $2.9910534191632%66%
$3.00 - $4.9929774684725%64%
$5.00 - $7.9930142544114%46%
$8.00 - $11.992682339469%40%
$12.00 - $19.993201540485%32%
$20.00+402531451%20%
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Black Compass5th/832.7kg30014:05 02 October 2022
5th/8
300m
02 Oct
HEA
HealesvilleGrade 5
Horizon Princess7th/1029.9kg35013:14 02 October 2022
7th/10
350m
02 Oct
HEA
HealesvilleGrade 5
Red's Shout4th/833.9kg50016:28 30 September 2022
4th/8
500m
30 Sep
BEN
BendigoSpecial Event
Our Girls Shout3rd/728.2kg50016:07 30 September 2022
3rd/7
500m
30 Sep
BEN
BendigoSpecial Event
My Compass1st/832.6kg45017:12 29 September 2022
1st/8
450m
29 Sep
SHE
SheppartonGrade 5
5/1740Show More