Gary Edwards

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m644758910412%42%
401m - 500m5345064779%36%
501m - 600m102613126%30%
601m - 700m50100%20%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
2012461210626%61%
2013137819276%39%
20141491217198%32%
201511413121611%36%
20161711422268%36%
20172151831268%35%
201811511121710%35%
201915720242513%44%
2020105611186%33%
2021761791322%51%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
BENDIGO33633404510%35%
SHEPPARTON29730384510%38%
Healesville39749587012%45%
MEADOWS5156710%35%
THE MEADOWS PROVINCIAL200130%20%
BALLARAT5059510%38%
CRANBOURNE382665%37%
Geelong6759117%37%
Warragul1010010%10%
Horsham70010%14%
TRARALGON410025%25%
SANDOWN80000%0%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other10825161823%55%
5th Grade56359788710%40%
R/W564647%25%
7th Grade2273232%55%
6th/7th Grade4736116%43%
Maiden1711118256%32%
SE6067810%35%
6th Grade84315124%36%
3rd/4th Grade170330%35%
4th/5th Grade1221111189%33%
Free For All170230%29%
4th Grade70110%29%
NOV210150%100%
OPEN20000%0%
Non Graded611017%33%
Mixed10000%0%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.50321067%100%
$1.50 - $1.991461543%86%
$2.00 - $2.997521201328%72%
$3.00 - $4.9917844422425%62%
$5.00 - $7.9919826314313%51%
$8.00 - $11.992341835368%38%
$12.00 - $19.992611119374%26%
$20.00+322318351%17%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Perfect Flossy16:27 30 July 2021
Mixed 3/4
425m
30 Jul
BEN
BENDIGO6425Mixed 3/4
Perfect Treasure16:27 30 July 2021
Mixed 3/4
425m
30 Jul
BEN
BENDIGO6425Mixed 3/4
2/2
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Perfect Flossy5th/629.6kg42517:52 16 July 2021
5th/6
425m
16 Jul
BEN
BendigoMixed 3/4
Perfect Treasure1st/836.3kg42516:17 16 July 2021
1st/8
425m
16 Jul
BEN
BendigoGrade 5
Perfect Flossy5th/729.4kg45021:22 12 July 2021
5th/7
450m
12 Jul
SHE
SheppartonMixed 4/5
Perfect Treasure6th/1036.3kg35012:09 11 July 2021
6th/10
350m
11 Jul
HEA
HealesvilleRestricted Win Final
Perfect Crippa5th/734.0kg35012:57 06 July 2021
5th/7
350m
06 Jul
HEA
HealesvilleMixed 4/5
5/1285Show More