David Geall

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m529169966332%62%
401m - 500m132734927120626%62%
501m - 600m112625419614623%53%
601m - 700m12521261817%52%
701+3944310%28%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
20061835517%72%
2007772213829%56%
20081633119%44%
20101100100%100%
20117925161132%66%
2012781913624%49%
201314835182324%51%
201427454535520%59%
201537389635024%54%
201638470755318%52%
201727772593126%58%
2018471134926628%62%
201927073563427%60%
202018946311924%51%
2021478145957230%65%
20221361246%69%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
WARRNAMBOOL36094765326%62%
Warragul11731271326%61%
SANDOWN28856412719%43%
BALLARAT28274503526%56%
Horsham28282505429%66%
SHEPPARTON21771412033%61%
Geelong434102786424%56%
MEADOWS28353394219%47%
Hobart1332323%62%
Healesville10435171334%63%
Devonport933033%67%
BENDIGO23954633423%63%
THE MEADOWS PROVINCIAL12733231826%58%
CRANBOURNE10426271525%65%
SALE43155935%67%
SANDOWN PROVINCIAL12431211525%54%
MELBOURNE10010%100%
Goulburn1373154%85%
Albion Park521140%80%
Wentworth Park40159538%73%
Cannington1643325%63%
Richmond916011%78%
Dapto10010%100%
Angle Park411125%75%
TRARALGON1624413%63%
CANBERRA511120%60%
Ipswich10000%0%
Gosford10000%0%
Launceston210050%50%
NORTHAM60230%83%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other5621681088030%63%
SE23047453020%53%
Best 8410125%50%
Maiden28578594427%64%
5th Grade84122514211427%57%
4th/5th Grade459111815424%54%
R/W18736322919%52%
6th/7th Grade17232352419%53%
7th Grade792016925%57%
6th Grade5412101022%59%
Free For All7217191324%68%
3rd/4th Grade531612830%68%
Non Graded792121827%63%
4th Grade2124410%48%
OPEN2042320%45%
1st/2nd Grade1100100%100%
2nd/3rd Grade10000%0%
NOV2056325%70%
Mixed30010%33%
3rd Grade311133%100%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.501368130960%88%
$1.50 - $1.99262145432755%82%
$2.00 - $2.995582001417936%75%
$3.00 - $4.9980721217212226%63%
$5.00 - $7.99577941068516%49%
$8.00 - $11.9937342605611%42%
$12.00 - $19.992681531436%33%
$20.00+159610144%19%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
No entries available
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
King Of Glory2nd/635.5kg45020:46 08 January 2022
2nd/6
450m
08 Jan
WAR
WarrnamboolGrade 5
Ferdinand Boy1st/1032.7kg45020:27 08 January 2022
1st/10
450m
08 Jan
WAR
WarrnamboolS/E Final
Runaway Miss1st/726.3kg45020:12 08 January 2022
1st/7
450m
08 Jan
WAR
WarrnamboolGrade 5
Fernando Mick4th/829.6kg46020:12 07 January 2022
4th/8
460m
07 Jan
WAR
WarragulS/E Heat
Bounce Back4th/832.2kg59521:13 06 January 2022
4th/8
595m
06 Jan
SAN
SandownMixed 4/5
5/3146Show More