Daniel Pell

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m13430242622%60%
401m - 500m5951391197323%56%
501m - 600m38657525915%44%
601m - 700m2034215%45%
701+1632319%50%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
20112463325%50%
20122335213%43%
2013601681127%58%
201410617181916%51%
20153256616%53%
201660910815%45%
201713422191916%45%
201814033242124%56%
201921546462921%56%
202010019151319%47%
202114027221719%47%
202211729251525%59%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Bendigo32576673123%54%
SANDOWN71861211%37%
SHEPPARTON18741353022%57%
Ballarat9627221428%66%
Horsham7217131424%61%
MEADOWS12213151911%39%
THE MEADOWS PROVINCIAL8219141423%57%
MELBOURNE611117%50%
Warragul1020120%30%
Healesville46791215%61%
SANDOWN PROVINCIAL4576516%40%
SALE40010%25%
WARRNAMBOOL70410%71%
Geelong1923311%42%
CRANBOURNE320067%67%
Wentworth Park2121110%19%
Mt Gambier512020%60%
Tamworth10000%0%
TRARALGON20000%0%
Ladbrokes Gardens2372230%48%
Gosford40120%75%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other27461513322%53%
6th/7th Grade63711811%41%
Maiden19949332225%52%
5th Grade26758484122%55%
R/W9822181622%57%
7th Grade521010819%54%
4th/5th Grade76614148%45%
SE4856910%42%
6th Grade2684231%54%
Non Graded140130%29%
3rd/4th Grade610217%50%
Free For All1011210%40%
4th Grade30010%33%
NOV612117%67%
3rd/4th/5th Grade10100%100%
2nd/3rd/4th Grade10000%0%
OPEN421150%100%
Mixed310033%33%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.5041278266%90%
$1.50 - $1.99763518946%82%
$2.00 - $2.9914849362333%73%
$3.00 - $4.9927973564026%61%
$5.00 - $7.9921629333113%43%
$8.00 - $11.991601325308%43%
$12.00 - $19.99110517145%33%
$20.00+11318141%20%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
No entries available
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Rigg2nd/1032.4kg42517:39 27 May 2022
2nd/10
425m
27 May
BEN
BendigoRestricted Win Final
Love The CityFN/A50017:17 27 May 2022
F
500m
27 May
BEN
BendigoMixed 4/5
Red Reactor1st/1032.2kg42516:54 27 May 2022
1st/10
425m
27 May
BEN
BendigoGrade 5
Bop Music2nd/923.9kg50016:36 27 May 2022
2nd/9
500m
27 May
BEN
BendigoGrade 5
Let It Rain7th/925.2kg50016:36 27 May 2022
7th/9
500m
27 May
BEN
BendigoGrade 5
5/1151Show More