Mario Briganti

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m631713627%57%
401m - 500m22852273523%50%
501m - 600m92416815112918%48%
601m - 700m35155843%80%
701+611111918%51%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
20112182438%67%
20124596320%40%
201314730202720%52%
201420029302414%42%
201512335191928%59%
201613622172116%44%
20176612141018%55%
201821051442424%57%
201915821312213%47%
202012429132123%51%
20218117111221%49%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
SANDOWN27236413013%39%
THE MEADOWS PROVINCIAL13230182123%52%
MEADOWS22942283118%44%
Warragul8519131822%59%
Healesville2867421%61%
CRANBOURNE11827281623%60%
SHEPPARTON2573428%56%
Horsham540080%80%
BENDIGO52138525%50%
SALE27113641%74%
BALLARAT65187928%52%
MELBOURNE10000%0%
SANDOWN PROVINCIAL15131352521%60%
Geelong51561010%41%
OTAGO210050%50%
CHRISTCHURCH60210%50%
TRARALGON3074423%50%
WARRNAMBOOL921022%33%
Angle Park211050%100%
Wentworth Park20100%50%
Mandurah1030330%60%
Casino10100%100%
Cannington70000%0%
Grafton10000%0%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other11323201520%51%
R/W852219926%59%
SE10420201419%52%
5th Grade44789615620%46%
4th/5th Grade13226152220%48%
6th/7th Grade9314131915%49%
6th Grade1533020%40%
7th Grade59129820%49%
Maiden18338343021%56%
3rd/4th Grade1222217%50%
4th Grade711114%43%
Free For All2433513%46%
NOV410125%50%
Non Graded2156224%62%
OPEN1031230%60%
1st/2nd Grade210150%100%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.5033213364%82%
$1.50 - $1.99733714751%79%
$2.00 - $2.9917669342139%70%
$3.00 - $4.9930570664623%60%
$5.00 - $7.9926636464014%46%
$8.00 - $11.991721615379%40%
$12.00 - $19.991451117228%34%
$20.00+140311112%18%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Bella Mia Rocks12:57 27 October 2021
Mixed 6/7 Final
525m
27 Oct
THE
THE MEADOWS PROVINCIAL4525Mixed 6/7 Final
1/1
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Coterie4th/1029.2kg51517:27 21 October 2021
4th/10
515m
21 Oct
SAN
SandownMixed 4/5
Bella Mia Rocks4th/727.5kg52512:57 20 October 2021
4th/7
525m
20 Oct
THE
The Meadows ProvincialMixed 6/7 Heat
Coterie8th/829.4kg52518:19 15 October 2021
8th/8
525m
15 Oct
MEA
MeadowsGrade 4
Bella Mia Rocks4th/1027.2kg51515:27 14 October 2021
4th/10
515m
14 Oct
SAN
SandownGrade 7
Big Sky Rico7th/1032.2kg51515:27 14 October 2021
7th/10
515m
14 Oct
SAN
SandownGrade 7
5/1311Show More