Mario Briganti

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m601712628%58%
401m - 500m22551273523%50%
501m - 600m89716514712618%49%
601m - 700m35155843%80%
701+561110820%52%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
20112182438%67%
20124596320%40%
201314730202720%52%
201420029302414%42%
201512335191928%59%
201613622172116%44%
20176612141018%55%
201821051442424%57%
201915821312213%47%
202012429132123%51%
202143135830%60%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
SHEPPARTON2573428%56%
THE MEADOWS PROVINCIAL12629162123%52%
Horsham540080%80%
SANDOWN25635392914%40%
BENDIGO52138525%50%
Warragul8218131822%60%
SALE27113641%74%
CRANBOURNE11527271523%60%
MEADOWS22241282918%44%
BALLARAT65187928%52%
MELBOURNE10000%0%
SANDOWN PROVINCIAL15131352521%60%
Geelong51561010%41%
Healesville2566424%64%
OTAGO210050%50%
CHRISTCHURCH60210%50%
TRARALGON3074423%50%
WARRNAMBOOL921022%33%
Angle Park211050%100%
Wentworth Park20100%50%
Mandurah1030330%60%
Casino10100%100%
Cannington70000%0%
Grafton10000%0%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other7519141125%59%
R/W852219926%59%
SE10420201419%52%
5th Grade44789615620%46%
4th/5th Grade13226152220%48%
6th/7th Grade9314131915%49%
6th Grade1533020%40%
7th Grade59129820%49%
Maiden18338343021%56%
3rd/4th Grade1222217%50%
4th Grade711114%43%
Free For All2433513%46%
NOV410125%50%
Non Graded2156224%62%
OPEN1031230%60%
1st/2nd Grade210150%100%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.5033213364%82%
$1.50 - $1.99723614750%79%
$2.00 - $2.9917469332140%71%
$3.00 - $4.9929869644523%60%
$5.00 - $7.9925935453914%46%
$8.00 - $11.991651513379%39%
$12.00 - $19.991401117208%34%
$20.00+131311112%19%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Pilbara19:16 29 July 2021
Grade 5
515m
29 Jul
SAN
SANDOWN4515Grade 5
Coterie22:19 29 July 2021
Grade 5
515m
29 Jul
SAN
SANDOWN12515Grade 5
2/2
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Coterie5th/928.7kg45020:32 19 July 2021
5th/9
450m
19 Jul
SHE
SheppartonRestricted Win
Coterie1st/828.9kg52514:15 14 July 2021
1st/8
525m
14 Jul
THE
The Meadows ProvincialGrade 5
Freda Rocks1st/727.5kg48517:36 13 July 2021
1st/7
485m
13 Jul
HOR
HorshamGrade 5
Rockstar Ruby1st/626.8kg48516:14 13 July 2021
1st/6
485m
13 Jul
HOR
HorshamMixed 4/5
Rockstar Ruby6th/1026.6kg51522:14 08 July 2021
6th/10
515m
08 Jul
SAN
SandownGrade 5
5/1273Show More