Robert Camilleri

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m8429141235%65%
401m - 500m581511826%59%
501m - 600m5012121024%68%
601m - 700m20010%50%
701+1012010%30%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
200710000%0%
2008420050%50%
201110000%0%
201920100%50%
202020100%50%
202119455373128%63%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Geelong42910721%62%
BALLARAT1143136%73%
MEADOWS150410%33%
WARRNAMBOOL2473229%50%
SANDOWN2035415%60%
CRANBOURNE30105533%67%
THE MEADOWS PROVINCIAL1482157%79%
SHEPPARTON1552633%87%
Horsham1222317%58%
Healesville30100%33%
SALE521040%60%
BENDIGO540180%100%
Warragul211050%100%
AUCKLAND10000%0%
COONAMBLE420050%50%
Dapto10000%0%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other19755383128%63%
SE20100%50%
5th Grade10000%0%
Maiden320067%67%
4th/5th Grade10000%0%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.5018132272%94%
$1.50 - $1.9929166255%83%
$2.00 - $2.9938165742%74%
$3.00 - $4.99568181014%64%
$5.00 - $7.99352586%43%
$8.00 - $11.991011110%30%
$12.00 - $19.991012010%30%
$20.00+70010%14%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Resurgence15:00 28 July 2021
Grade 5 No Penalty
525m
28 Jul
THE
THE MEADOWS PROVINCIAL11525Grade 5 No Penalty
Pheme21:08 28 July 2021
SCR
520m
28 Jul
CRA
CRANBOURNE8520Grade 5
Run Like Jess20:04 29 July 2021
Mixed 4/5
715m
29 Jul
SAN
SANDOWN6715Mixed 4/5
Papi Go Fast15:47 30 July 2021
Mixed 3/4
500m
30 Jul
BEN
BENDIGO4500Mixed 3/4
Overflow Lisa17:04 30 July 2021
Grade 5
500m
30 Jul
BEN
BENDIGO8500Grade 5
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Accused6th/826.8kg40018:15 27 July 2021
6th/8
400m
27 Jul
GEE
GeelongGrade 5
On Pursuit2nd/929.3kg40017:34 27 July 2021
2nd/9
400m
27 Jul
GEE
GeelongGrade 7
Loves The Surf2nd/826.5kg46016:52 27 July 2021
2nd/8
460m
27 Jul
GEE
GeelongGrade 5
Fernando Mark1st/729.2kg40015:14 27 July 2021
1st/7
400m
27 Jul
GEE
GeelongMaiden
Fernando Flop3rd/729.0kg40014:54 27 July 2021
3rd/7
400m
27 Jul
GEE
GeelongMaiden