Tony Rasmussen

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m206832632833016%48%
401m - 500m86613915013616%49%
501m - 600m566186481682915%44%
601m - 700m9812182912%60%
701+20628383414%49%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
20101121418%64%
201113818342313%54%
201259678596013%33%
201383511510511314%40%
20147378210812811%43%
2015920831281489%39%
201699614813613515%42%
2017109215916016815%45%
201882117812911522%51%
201978618116113723%61%
2020115120418619018%50%
202181612114313715%49%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
MURRAY BRIDGE113121119719719%53%
Gawler106315015716414%44%
Mt Gambier10323212122%63%
Angle Park531478776277615%44%
SANDOWN72961313%39%
Wentworth Park30000%0%
Horsham433847%35%
SANDOWN PROVINCIAL1325015%54%
Healesville60100%17%
Cannington20000%0%
MEADOWS12921191316%41%
BALLARAT3136410%42%
STRATHALBYN76112513713116%52%
Albion Park20000%0%
Gosford20010%50%
Mandurah10100%100%
CANBERRA813013%50%
DARWIN411125%75%
THE MEADOWS PROVINCIAL1100100%100%
SHEPPARTON2533712%52%
BENDIGO2133414%48%
WARRNAMBOOL2764422%52%
CRANBOURNE2743515%44%
SALE2236214%50%
Geelong5195818%43%
Warragul231214%17%
TRARALGON1330223%38%
Maitland10000%0%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
4th/5th Grade63897779215%42%
6th Grade253842339639817%48%
Maiden100915316217615%49%
5th Grade227534532032715%44%
5th/6th Grade14920303013%54%
SE33154563816%45%
OPEN37556576415%47%
3rd/4th/5th Grade33649575115%47%
Other60386968814%45%
2nd/3rd/4th Grade10512121811%40%
Maiden/6th Grade471161523%68%
Free For All24029393312%42%
3rd/4th Grade7141176%31%
4th Grade811212915%41%
Best 81100100%100%
Invitation441011623%61%
Non Graded4146410%34%
7th Grade30000%0%
6th/7th Grade411025%50%
R/W10000%0%
2nd/3rd Grade621233%83%
Mixed10000%0%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.501217522662%85%
$1.50 - $1.99317182672257%85%
$2.00 - $2.9986329318814134%72%
$3.00 - $4.99178738940127822%60%
$5.00 - $7.99172320428632312%47%
$8.00 - $11.9915871352022569%37%
$12.00 - $19.991349701142165%30%
$20.00+114619701152%18%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
No entries available
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Mastermind Kid6th/629.2kg30013:19 18 August 2021
6th/6
300m
18 Aug
MBR
Murray Bridge4/5
Mallee Dreamer3rd/826.1kg39520:22 16 August 2021
3rd/8
395m
16 Aug
MBR
Murray Bridge6
Fleurieu Flyer4th/829.5kg39520:22 16 August 2021
4th/8
395m
16 Aug
MBR
Murray Bridge6
Our News6th/829.1kg39520:00 16 August 2021
6th/8
395m
16 Aug
MBR
Murray Bridge6
Show Me Bucks4th/826.6kg39520:00 16 August 2021
4th/8
395m
16 Aug
MBR
Murray Bridge6
5/8899Show More