John Mcclelland

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m6881231049718%47%
401m - 500m44970585516%41%
501m - 600m16818242211%38%
601m - 700m1622313%44%
701+1321315%46%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
2006474979%43%
200761119818%46%
200815620261713%40%
20091221115159%34%
201082149717%37%
20115497217%33%
2012649101014%45%
20134773615%34%
201410316191416%48%
201517036252321%49%
20168714131016%43%
201762115518%34%
2018611661326%57%
20198714191216%52%
2020588101514%57%
2021731541621%48%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
SHEPPARTON78413610510917%45%
Wagga11820231617%50%
BENDIGO9916141016%40%
Temora131438%62%
Healesville4296621%50%
Goulburn40310%100%
Warragul1134127%73%
THE MEADOWS PROVINCIAL60210%50%
MEADOWS291433%28%
WARRNAMBOOL1340131%38%
BALLARAT3083127%40%
Geelong2032315%40%
CANBERRA1012110%40%
SANDOWN110230%45%
SALE100000%0%
CRANBOURNE40000%0%
Devonport20000%0%
Launceston711014%29%
Hobart60000%0%
Horsham810113%25%
Angle Park3674519%44%
WANGARATTA5546117%38%
Gawler110420%55%
BARMERA20010%50%
Bulli10000%0%
Wentworth Park20010%50%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other11319141417%42%
5th Grade61086818014%40%
Mixed60100%17%
Maiden13329281922%57%
4th/5th Grade17932191918%39%
R/W2953517%45%
7th Grade439101021%67%
3rd/4th Grade2851318%32%
Non Graded321753%41%
SE2654219%42%
2nd/3rd Grade10100%100%
Free For All46116924%57%
6th/7th Grade588121014%52%
6th Grade1841322%44%
4th Grade60100%17%
M330010%33%
OPEN310033%33%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.5018111161%72%
$1.50 - $1.9944258357%82%
$2.00 - $2.9914756341538%71%
$3.00 - $4.9927858574221%56%
$5.00 - $7.9927531394511%42%
$8.00 - $11.9921323243311%38%
$12.00 - $19.99199615273%24%
$20.00+156511133%19%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Got A Repair21:10 20 September 2021
Grade 5
450m
20 Sep
SHE
SHEPPARTON7450Grade 5
Gotta Place22:49 20 September 2021
Grade 5
385m
20 Sep
SHE
SHEPPARTON12385Grade 5
2/2
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Got To Spark1st/833.8kg38513:27 09 September 2021
1st/8
385m
09 Sep
SHE
SheppartonGrade 6
Got To Construct1st/830.8kg32019:44 30 July 2021
1st/8
320m
30 Jul
WAGA
Wagga5
Got A Choice6th/829.7kg52519:05 30 July 2021
6th/8
525m
30 Jul
WAGA
WaggaMX
Got A Repair1st/734.2kg38514:32 29 July 2021
1st/7
385m
29 Jul
SHE
SheppartonTier 3 - Restricted Win
Got A Trump4th/732.4kg38521:12 26 July 2021
4th/7
385m
26 Jul
SHE
SheppartonFree For All
5/1334Show More