Anthony Azzopardi

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m552156846528%55%
401m - 500m156345327821129%60%
501m - 600m222953236330224%54%
601m - 700m29146248%76%
701+50138526%52%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
200662971015%42%
200714924261716%45%
200826460393423%50%
200914423151916%40%
2010811591319%46%
201113017221613%42%
20121112971426%45%
201332169614621%55%
201433174524322%51%
20155871481027125%55%
2016579185897632%60%
2017420131745931%63%
2018396128665632%63%
2019364119774133%65%
202030989564829%62%
202117548372227%61%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Warragul8928161131%62%
SHEPPARTON23482463235%68%
MEADOWS423104655425%53%
BENDIGO324115525035%67%
WARRNAMBOOL23078441834%61%
SANDOWN34467574419%49%
THE MEADOWS PROVINCIAL16052322633%69%
Geelong831871322%46%
BALLARAT32488665027%63%
Wentworth Park6261481107724%54%
Richmond12025162121%52%
Healesville632210835%63%
SANDOWN PROVINCIAL55137724%49%
Horsham9231141334%63%
MURRAY BRIDGE522140%100%
Launceston320067%67%
CRANBOURNE3462618%41%
SALE441012623%64%
Goulburn1745024%53%
Angle Park11124201722%55%
Grafton1331223%46%
Casino1651231%50%
Albion Park39114628%54%
Bulli16540302324%56%
Dapto14854211236%59%
Maitland802571031%53%
Hobart20010%50%
CANBERRA1635219%63%
Bathurst691512922%52%
Gosford8518131221%51%
Lismore1542127%47%
Ladbrokes Gardens912291524%51%
Dubbo3897424%53%
Temora912011%33%
CAPALABA1100100%100%
AUCKLAND841050%63%
WAIKATO1032130%60%
TOKOROA10010%100%
TRARALGON1021120%40%
Mandurah1011016910%35%
Gawler3887421%50%
DARWIN1834317%56%
PORT AUGUSTA20000%0%
LITHGOW920222%44%
Bundaberg50500%100%
WANGARATTA10000%0%
COONAMBLE2233614%55%
Cannington100010%10%
GOLD COAST410225%75%
Tamworth10010%100%
Potts Park40000%0%
PARKLANDS TWILIGHT1100100%100%
GBOTA40200%50%
WAUCHOPE10000%0%
Taree10100%100%
APPIN10000%0%
MUSWELLBROOK310133%67%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other436105825924%56%
Non Graded47395756220%49%
SE37884695822%56%
5th Grade141236622917226%54%
4th Grade10621181220%48%
6th/7th Grade11138162034%67%
4th/5th Grade6841841149327%57%
R/W15957292036%67%
Free For All15340281926%57%
7th Grade49236547%69%
Maiden283102414036%65%
6th Grade32155547%78%
OPEN35128534%71%
3rd/4th Grade8519141422%55%
3rd/4th/5th Grade10000%0%
Best 81100100%100%
Mixed2465025%46%
2nd/3rd Grade10010%100%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.50347165512748%70%
$1.50 - $1.99467274733359%81%
$2.00 - $2.9983429317310135%68%
$3.00 - $4.99114225520619022%57%
$5.00 - $7.9974010812610615%46%
$8.00 - $11.9941643636110%40%
$12.00 - $19.992651731396%33%
$20.00+174411232%22%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
King's Riot17:34 29 July 2021
Mixed 6/7
450m
29 Jul
WAR
WARRNAMBOOL1450Mixed 6/7
Untapped Ability20:13 29 July 2021
Grade 5 Heat
450m
29 Jul
WAR
WARRNAMBOOL8450Grade 5 Heat
Rebel Riot20:50 29 July 2021
Mixed 3/4
515m
29 Jul
SAN
SANDOWN8515Mixed 3/4
Aston Titan20:59 29 July 2021
Mixed 3/4
390m
29 Jul
WAR
WARRNAMBOOL10390Mixed 3/4
Caroline15:27 30 July 2021
Mixed 6/7 Final
425m
30 Jul
BEN
BENDIGO3425Mixed 6/7 Final
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Aston Gigante2nd/839.4kg46020:25 20 July 2021
2nd/8
460m
20 Jul
WAR
WarragulGrade 5
Caroline2nd/1027.8kg38519:26 19 July 2021
2nd/10
385m
19 Jul
SHE
SheppartonMixed 6/7 Final
Substantial4th/1031.9kg52522:10 17 July 2021
4th/10
525m
17 Jul
MEA
MeadowsS/E Heat
Aston Rhone3rd/1031.5kg52521:45 17 July 2021
3rd/10
525m
17 Jul
MEA
MeadowsS/E Heat
Derry Express6th/1033.8kg52520:03 17 July 2021
6th/10
525m
17 Jul
MEA
MeadowsS/E Heat
5/4423Show More