Raymond Burman

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m594941089616%50%
401m - 500m25132323213%38%
501m - 600m270033433635212%38%
601m - 700m8717151120%49%
701+18732262617%45%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
2007463687%37%
200848741315%50%
20094768513%40%
20104165415%37%
20111222091416%35%
201210817191916%51%
201326536302714%35%
201417525263014%46%
201538947475812%39%
201646653565011%34%
201772494968813%38%
201836435424310%33%
201935667646919%56%
202033837574411%41%
202133056484517%45%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
CAPALABA39969826317%54%
Albion Park265331933135412%38%
Ipswich7301141019516%42%
SANDOWN910111%22%
MEADOWS1441329%57%
Casino1100100%100%
CAIRNS10000%0%
Grafton410025%25%
Lismore30110%67%
Healesville10000%0%
SALE20100%50%
PARKLANDS TWILIGHT10000%0%
GOLD COAST10000%0%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
5th Grade143520017218214%39%
NOV28542413415%41%
Maiden41066666416%48%
4th/5th Grade52968767613%42%
OPEN33434425010%38%
5th/Maiden Grade632050%83%
Free For All11217191015%41%
R4/51824311%50%
R/W791512919%46%
M56655108%30%
Best 87067109%33%
3rd/4th Grade17518293010%44%
P5121028%25%
4th Grade6079512%35%
2nd/3rd Grade1220217%33%
PN10010%100%
PM20100%50%
SE1232125%50%
Non Graded1711623269%38%
Other2036215%55%
5th/6th Grade80100%13%
1st/2nd Grade10000%0%
Mixed1100100%100%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.50482910360%88%
$1.50 - $1.9912157251247%78%
$2.00 - $2.99344124664936%69%
$3.00 - $4.9968013114411419%57%
$5.00 - $7.9961773969812%43%
$8.00 - $11.995294566839%37%
$12.00 - $19.996162757804%27%
$20.00+8632353783%18%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
No entries available
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Big Boy Benji6th/835.2kg36614:57 15 August 2021
6th/8
366m
15 Aug
CAPA
Capalaba5
Smart Lilly6th/829.0kg36613:12 15 August 2021
6th/8
366m
15 Aug
CAPA
Capalaba5
Lithe Lola4th/827.7kg36612:32 15 August 2021
4th/8
366m
15 Aug
CAPA
CapalabaNOV
Waypoint Whisky2nd/826.7kg36611:40 15 August 2021
2nd/8
366m
15 Aug
CAPA
CapalabaM
Regal Rocky8th/833.6kg52021:19 12 August 2021
8th/8
520m
12 Aug
APTH
Albion Park4/5
5/3819Show More