Ben Rawlings

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m173950131525429%62%
401m - 500m24165494527%66%
501m - 600m296371650340924%55%
601m - 700m681411921%50%
701+13646231934%65%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
2010802081025%48%
201117942322223%54%
201240499755425%56%
2013409112675327%57%
2014460104627523%52%
2015560172846731%58%
2016392117645030%59%
2017480151755931%59%
20185191141036822%55%
20196121671158927%61%
202065416414411325%64%
202139880727620%57%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
MURRAY BRIDGE447116957826%65%
Gawler147939227522327%60%
Angle Park271370944636626%56%
Mt Gambier1823511%56%
MEADOWS3134310%32%
Cannington2358122%61%
Dapto10000%0%
Albion Park12129161124%46%
STRATHALBYN20010%50%
PORT AUGUSTA14042261630%60%
Wentworth Park921222%56%
SANDOWN4362714%35%
SALE50110%40%
BENDIGO10000%0%
Horsham10010%100%
Warragul1423214%50%
Gosford10000%0%
Mandurah1042140%70%
Grafton10000%0%
CAPALABA741057%71%
CRANBOURNE2366626%78%
NORTHAM211050%100%
BALLARAT411125%75%
Lismore411125%75%
Ipswich2396739%96%
Geelong722029%57%
Ladbrokes Gardens1100100%100%
Casino20010%50%
TRARALGON730143%57%
Healesville1100100%100%
BARMERA411025%50%
PORT PIRIE20010%50%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
6th Grade124934321519427%60%
4th/5th Grade433114897126%63%
Maiden407116714829%58%
SE31482534026%56%
OPEN36563635617%50%
5th Grade115333518815729%59%
5th/6th Grade572041035%60%
3rd/4th/5th Grade22054462025%55%
Other423108745826%57%
Maiden/6th Grade810313%50%
Invitation461611735%74%
Free For All17742282724%55%
4th Grade7214171019%57%
Best 840100%25%
3rd/4th Grade611012816%49%
2nd/3rd/4th Grade679121313%51%
2nd/3rd Grade611017%33%
Non Graded8414161417%52%
1st/2nd Grade10000%0%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.5017011922970%88%
$1.50 - $1.99592316995353%79%
$2.00 - $2.99104736421015535%70%
$3.00 - $4.99142933828424424%61%
$5.00 - $7.9990611915113313%44%
$8.00 - $11.995044382749%39%
$12.00 - $19.992752026417%32%
$20.00+172617243%27%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
No entries available
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Quinnish2nd/827.8kg35014:22 18 August 2021
2nd/8
350m
18 Aug
MBR
Murray Bridge6
Spofforth1st/632.9kg30013:40 18 August 2021
1st/6
300m
18 Aug
MBR
Murray Bridge4/5
Ferocious Steve2nd/631.6kg30012:37 18 August 2021
2nd/6
300m
18 Aug
MBR
Murray Bridge6
Classy Chaos1st/527.5kg30011:59 18 August 2021
1st/5
300m
18 Aug
MBR
Murray BridgeM
Watermelon Sugar3rd/525.6kg30011:59 18 August 2021
3rd/5
300m
18 Aug
MBR
Murray BridgeM
5/5147Show More