Lisa Delbridge

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m13327132320%47%
401m - 500m24743284117%45%
501m - 600m110823137%40%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
202149078647716%45%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
BALLARAT63115717%37%
MEADOWS5141448%43%
Geelong931581816%44%
SHEPPARTON3273522%47%
Horsham481251225%60%
BENDIGO272537%37%
SANDOWN4247610%40%
WARRNAMBOOL5811101019%53%
Healesville1951326%47%
Warragul2331313%30%
THE MEADOWS PROVINCIAL140210%21%
CRANBOURNE411125%75%
SALE1632419%56%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other49078647716%45%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.501181173%91%
$1.50 - $1.9919121663%100%
$2.00 - $2.9930119437%80%
$3.00 - $4.99702214831%63%
$5.00 - $7.997310131314%49%
$8.00 - $11.9969511147%43%
$12.00 - $19.99735997%32%
$20.00+14156224%23%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Zipping Wreck19:38 27 October 2021
Mixed 6/7 Final
390m
27 Oct
BAL
BALLARAT3390Mixed 6/7 Final
Zipping Vernon21:58 28 October 2021
Mixed 4/5
515m
28 Oct
SAN
SANDOWN9515Mixed 4/5
2/2
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Zipping Burns6th/32.9kg39021:45 24 October 2021
6th/
390m
24 Oct
BAL
BallaratGrade 5
Bett's Blues8th/1035.1kg45020:17 24 October 2021
8th/10
450m
24 Oct
BAL
BallaratGrade 5
Zipping Wreck5th/836.3kg39018:32 24 October 2021
5th/8
390m
24 Oct
BAL
BallaratMixed 6/7
Winlock Thor8th/1032.6kg52519:14 23 October 2021
8th/10
525m
23 Oct
MEA
MeadowsGrade 5
Zipping Vernon8th/1030.6kg52518:54 23 October 2021
8th/10
525m
23 Oct
MEA
MeadowsGrade 5