Garry Gilbert

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m26432473512%43%
401m - 500m1161391511%32%
501m - 600m36235493910%34%
601m - 700m10000%0%
701+80110%25%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
2009512120%80%
20104677715%46%
20113462318%32%
2012464449%26%
20133455715%50%
201483912811%35%
20158441085%26%
2016561061118%48%
20179711191411%45%
2018585559%26%
2019451832%27%
2020841210714%35%
202179516126%42%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Albion Park4063446528%33%
CAPALABA13219331314%49%
Ipswich20124232512%36%
TWEED HEADS914011%56%
BRISBANE FRIDAY1100100%100%
Grafton210050%50%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
5th Grade26027302510%32%
OPEN321743%38%
R4/510000%0%
Maiden10821192019%56%
5th/Maiden Grade40020%50%
NOV1791224247%34%
PM211050%100%
Other611017%33%
3rd/4th Grade141327%43%
4th Grade111329%55%
4th/5th Grade565769%32%
P5412025%75%
Best 8710014%14%
PN50110%40%
M5222509%32%
R/W1120118%27%
5th/6th Grade410125%50%
Non Graded2122110%24%
Free For All311133%100%
Mixed10000%0%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.50310033%33%
$1.50 - $1.9929107334%69%
$2.00 - $2.99521110621%52%
$3.00 - $4.9915125402117%57%
$5.00 - $7.9914514221710%37%
$8.00 - $11.998151096%30%
$12.00 - $19.9911799168%29%
$20.00+17248182%17%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
No entries available
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Hear The Bells4th/834.3kg52021:37 12 August 2021
4th/8
520m
12 Aug
APTH
Albion Park5
Storm Away6th/836.8kg60020:52 12 August 2021
6th/8
600m
12 Aug
APTH
Albion Park5
Storm Away2nd/636.6kg60021:32 09 August 2021
2nd/6
600m
09 Aug
APMO
Albion Park5
Hear The Bells4th/834.3kg52020:07 09 August 2021
4th/8
520m
09 Aug
APMO
Albion Park5
She's Whistling2nd/728.3kg36613:07 08 August 2021
2nd/7
366m
08 Aug
CAPA
CapalabaOPEN