Jeanette Cauchi

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m762851069711%38%
401m - 500m21026192612%34%
501m - 600m8527482989%30%
601m - 700m2035215%50%
701+3142413%32%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
2009242018%13%
201010513141012%35%
201174124916%34%
20124955610%33%
20132332213%30%
2014104811118%29%
2015897998%28%
201618518232910%38%
201733635374610%35%
201829133393011%35%
201921423222611%33%
20202372026368%35%
20211441322129%33%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Albion Park13131221481619%33%
CAPALABA1981827259%35%
Ipswich34451393915%38%
Grafton90020%22%
Lismore810013%13%
TWEED HEADS30000%0%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
4th/5th Grade2222027269%33%
5th Grade76177689210%31%
M5981014810%33%
OPEN340480%35%
P52875525%61%
Free For All151327%40%
3rd/4th Grade10271177%25%
4th Grade422575%33%
Best 84455511%34%
5th/Maiden Grade20000%0%
R/W1242133%58%
R4/510000%0%
NOV19621281611%33%
Other10100%100%
2nd/3rd Grade811013%25%
Maiden26533384612%44%
PM20000%0%
SE1100100%100%
3rd Grade10000%0%
1st/2nd Grade30000%0%
5th/6th Grade20100%50%
Non Graded343149%24%
Mixed10000%0%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.50723129%86%
$1.50 - $1.9917105059%88%
$2.00 - $2.9910125271325%64%
$3.00 - $4.9931861555419%53%
$5.00 - $7.9932941414312%38%
$8.00 - $11.9926532313712%38%
$12.00 - $19.993061027373%24%
$20.00+5311125422%15%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
No entries available
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Oh So Fernando3rd/629.7kg33122:14 16 August 2021
3rd/6
331m
16 Aug
APMO
Albion Park4/5
Thursday Shiraz4th/827.0kg52020:37 16 August 2021
4th/8
520m
16 Aug
APMO
Albion Park5
Lil Bit Foxy5th/826.6kg52021:59 12 August 2021
5th/8
520m
12 Aug
APTH
Albion ParkM5
Rochill Lady5th/626.8kg71020:29 12 August 2021
5th/6
710m
12 Aug
APTH
Albion ParkOPEN
Oh So Fernando2nd/729.9kg36615:48 11 August 2021
2nd/7
366m
11 Aug
CAPA
CapalabaP5
5/1875Show More