Barry Gibbons

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m32092534629%60%
401m - 500m12124171920%50%
501m - 600m34583594824%55%
601m - 700m1772341%71%
701+1012210%50%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
20062025410%55%
200710624122023%53%
200811321141919%48%
201020010%50%
20164977814%45%
2017822315928%57%
2018842019924%57%
201910633201231%61%
202014555231438%63%
202110622182221%58%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Richmond20355383127%61%
Bulli10733181231%59%
Wentworth Park13328221421%48%
Ladbrokes Gardens11338171334%60%
RICHMOND STRAIGHT80130%50%
Maitland6014101223%60%
Gosford3454615%44%
Goulburn2163329%57%
COONAMBLE20100%50%
Rockhampton20000%0%
LITHGOW631711827%57%
Bathurst410225%75%
Potts Park130330%46%
APPIN43951021%56%
Kempsey20000%0%
Dapto20010%50%
GBOTA210050%50%
Lismore10000%0%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
NG1-4610317%67%
5th Grade342104554030%58%
Maiden11330161627%55%
Non Graded711014914%46%
3rd/4th Grade2173133%52%
Free For All3655614%44%
4th Grade121438%67%
4th/5th Grade15231253120%57%
3rd Grade50020%40%
Mixed2555320%52%
M370310%57%
M1/M2/M320000%0%
Other21133362%90%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.5043287465%91%
$1.50 - $1.99593612461%88%
$2.00 - $2.9914047282134%69%
$3.00 - $4.9921954403425%58%
$5.00 - $7.9916925272415%45%
$8.00 - $11.999113112114%49%
$12.00 - $19.99583575%26%
$20.00+270230%19%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
No entries available
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Lilly Banner3rd/829.4kg53519:30 07 August 2021
3rd/8
535m
07 Aug
RICH
RichmondNG1-4
Chrissie Banner1st/827.1kg53519:09 07 August 2021
1st/8
535m
07 Aug
RICH
Richmond5
Miss Hilo7th/727.7kg40015:42 04 August 2021
7th/7
400m
04 Aug
RICH
RichmondM
Chrissie Banner4th/727.3kg47220:12 31 July 2021
4th/7
472m
31 Jul
BUL
BulliNG
Lilly Banner2nd/829.6kg40018:07 31 July 2021
2nd/8
400m
31 Jul
BUL
Bulli5