MICHAEL CARTER

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m2954617%52%
401m - 500m527141013%60%
501m - 600m3447712%53%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
201910000%0%
202020000%0%
202111216252314%57%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
BENDIGO2346317%57%
SANDOWN151337%47%
SHEPPARTON517111214%59%
MEADOWS1824411%56%
THE MEADOWS PROVINCIAL1100100%100%
BALLARAT60110%33%
Geelong1100100%100%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other11416252314%56%
5th Grade10000%0%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.50211050%100%
$1.50 - $1.991224217%67%
$2.00 - $2.992384235%61%
$3.00 - $4.992646715%65%
$5.00 - $7.99180540%50%
$8.00 - $11.99151437%53%
$12.00 - $19.99170150%35%
$20.00+20000%0%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
No entries available
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
More Speed1st/829.1kg42518:50 16 July 2021
1st/8
425m
16 Jul
BEN
BendigoGrade 5
Smokey Cape2nd/932.8kg50016:39 16 July 2021
2nd/9
500m
16 Jul
BEN
BendigoRestricted Win Heat
Off Centre6th/736.0kg42515:58 16 July 2021
6th/7
425m
16 Jul
BEN
BendigoMixed 6/7
Special Talent7th/830.9kg51518:37 15 July 2021
7th/8
515m
15 Jul
SAN
SandownGrade 5
Mink Lake6th/1028.7kg51518:12 15 July 2021
6th/10
515m
15 Jul
SAN
SandownMixed 6/7