Edward Medhurst

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m13033272125%62%
401m - 500m292377951543427%59%
501m - 600m129835222217627%58%
701+611814730%64%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
20062032015%25%
200780060%75%
20081791253%71%
20093156516%52%
2010401212830%80%
20119835151736%68%
2012414135755133%63%
201338490744823%55%
2014524153998129%64%
2015539164867730%61%
2016515139977727%61%
2017434102786324%56%
201842880765919%50%
2019426123546629%57%
202034586694925%59%
202118946342924%58%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Hobart212554838431926%59%
Launceston120633421015928%58%
Devonport94626916613728%60%
Wentworth Park461010822%61%
MEADOWS2051425%50%
SANDOWN PROVINCIAL20000%0%
SANDOWN121118%25%
Albion Park511020%40%
Cannington10000%0%
Mandurah20000%0%
Healesville30110%67%
Angle Park311133%100%
Geelong921122%44%
Dapto10000%0%
Horsham210050%50%
Warragul10000%0%
BENDIGO620233%67%
WARRNAMBOOL611217%67%
Ipswich3300100%100%
SHEPPARTON921222%56%
BALLARAT420150%75%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
5th Grade64923410910736%69%
4th Grade451118857326%61%
Other125234624417728%61%
6th Grade5931481048625%57%
Best 8591413024%46%
3rd/4th Grade6415121023%58%
SE601126897921%49%
4th/5th Grade9633171734%70%
1st/2nd Grade59109617%42%
Free For All7915131319%52%
3rd Grade10423171622%54%
OPEN28477483927%58%
Maiden/4th/5th Grade1060160%70%
2nd/3rd Grade2764122%41%
5th/Maiden Grade510120%40%
3rd/4th/5th Grade20110%100%
Non Graded65913914%48%
Invitation10010%100%
Maiden111019%18%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.50225164291673%93%
$1.50 - $1.995172691014652%80%
$2.00 - $2.9988532817613937%73%
$3.00 - $4.99112225823818523%61%
$5.00 - $7.996679712110315%48%
$8.00 - $11.994223961739%41%
$12.00 - $19.993112031506%32%
$20.00+261621262%20%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
No entries available
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Not So Cashless2nd/827.2kg46121:48 16 August 2021
2nd/8
461m
16 Aug
HOBT
Hobart5
Earning The Cash3rd/627.0kg46121:28 16 August 2021
3rd/6
461m
16 Aug
HOBT
Hobart4
Rip Away4th/631.5kg46121:28 16 August 2021
4th/6
461m
16 Aug
HOBT
Hobart4
Coote6th/828.2kg46119:26 16 August 2021
6th/8
461m
16 Aug
HOBT
HobartJ/M
Coote4th/828.5kg51519:49 12 August 2021
4th/8
515m
12 Aug
LCTN
Launceston6
5/4412Show More