Anthony Bullock

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m380045550550512%39%
401m - 500m10278823109713468%32%
501m - 600m45373955665849%34%
601m - 700m10010%100%
701+4262414%29%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
2006170200%12%
2007831712620%42%
20089117161219%49%
2009811113%38%
20101920111%16%
20115744783798%36%
201216231081762137%31%
20131010811211198%32%
2014173217021422910%35%
201520551722302978%34%
201622061672762848%33%
201718591621762409%31%
201820401812022439%31%
2019222021324527810%33%
2020165621122622713%40%
202114651301902119%36%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Devonport60545086287938%32%
Launceston645265584386510%37%
Hobart59714966777698%33%
Cannington10000%0%
Healesville10000%0%
Ipswich1010210%30%
MEADOWS201215%20%
SANDOWN610017%17%
Angle Park80120%38%
Wentworth Park320067%67%
Albion Park2024010%30%
CAPALABA1643225%56%
Geelong912011%33%
Warragul311033%67%
SALE10100%100%
BENDIGO711014%29%
SHEPPARTON40010%25%
Horsham10000%0%
Lismore10000%0%
BALLARAT311033%67%
DARWIN665658%24%
TRARALGON10000%0%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
5th Grade62745887297799%33%
2nd/3rd Grade851311815%38%
4th Grade24432232803379%34%
1st/2nd Grade94311133%29%
4th/5th Grade74571899710%34%
6th Grade18601542162468%33%
Other39283524575179%34%
Best 85846107%34%
3rd Grade26527343010%34%
3rd/4th Grade2862640409%37%
Maiden5143862707%33%
3rd/4th/5th Grade282217%18%
Free For All38543445511%37%
SE6394365877%31%
OPEN56756658310%36%
Maiden/4th/5th Grade4358812%49%
Invitation2151122325%30%
5th/Maiden Grade100714147%35%
Maiden/6th Grade5835105%31%
R/W10010%100%
2nd/3rd/4th Grade20100%50%
Non Graded4277117%36%
NOV10000%0%
Mixed2532112%24%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.5012650171040%61%
$1.50 - $1.99276131583047%79%
$2.00 - $2.9981128220011135%73%
$3.00 - $4.99208048743936023%62%
$5.00 - $7.99250028441544411%46%
$8.00 - $11.9925101883113877%35%
$12.00 - $19.9934501443434544%27%
$20.00+68981113876432%17%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
No entries available
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Cleo's Joker4th/828.4kg45215:09 17 August 2021
4th/8
452m
17 Aug
DPRT
Devonport5
Tah Nora6th/829.1kg45215:09 17 August 2021
6th/8
452m
17 Aug
DPRT
Devonport5
Bear's Joker6th/827.1kg45214:49 17 August 2021
6th/8
452m
17 Aug
DPRT
Devonport5
Tah Pam4th/830.3kg45214:49 17 August 2021
4th/8
452m
17 Aug
DPRT
Devonport5
Pink Turtle2nd/827.2kg45214:49 17 August 2021
2nd/8
452m
17 Aug
DPRT
Devonport5
5/18658Show More