Paul Galea

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m12234141328%50%
401m - 500m20536402218%48%
501m - 600m52092858818%51%
601m - 700m2995531%66%
701+510020%20%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
2006520040%40%
20071042323822%52%
200811124181722%53%
200930102833%67%
201140300%75%
2012651010915%45%
20137616111021%49%
20148113101716%49%
2015591061117%46%
20168014171018%51%
201711422201719%52%
2018551011518%47%
20192635512%50%
2020232349%39%
202148135727%52%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
MEADOWS3997523%54%
SANDOWN10614131313%38%
THE MEADOWS PROVINCIAL1243233%75%
Warragul13333231725%55%
SHEPPARTON911111%33%
BALLARAT2475329%63%
WARRNAMBOOL410025%25%
Geelong1422114%36%
BENDIGO1855028%56%
SALE9418171119%49%
Healesville810113%25%
SANDOWN PROVINCIAL738131511%49%
CRANBOURNE4679715%50%
TRARALGON13320212615%50%
Albion Park741057%71%
Cannington210050%50%
Angle Park2062530%65%
STRATHALBYN210050%50%
Gawler2200100%100%
NCA10010%100%
Wentworth Park38771018%63%
Richmond821225%63%
Goulburn1562140%60%
Dapto1865233%72%
Potts Park10000%0%
Bulli830138%50%
DARWIN20000%0%
CANBERRA20000%0%
Devonport151227%33%
Maitland10000%0%
Launceston140120%21%
GBOTA20100%50%
Bathurst1100100%100%
Hobart10000%0%
Ipswich823025%63%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other9330101432%58%
4th/5th Grade9315161916%54%
5th Grade34357603817%45%
SE3265819%59%
Maiden7723121330%62%
6th Grade1722412%47%
R/W571015618%54%
6th/7th Grade2566224%56%
7th Grade1433121%50%
Free For All2953617%48%
3rd/4th Grade232569%57%
4th Grade1320315%38%
Non Graded5996815%39%
OPEN210050%50%
2nd/3rd Grade211050%100%
Mixed20000%0%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.5019123263%89%
$1.50 - $1.9934189253%85%
$2.00 - $2.9910342191541%74%
$3.00 - $4.9920245503222%63%
$5.00 - $7.9918434223318%48%
$8.00 - $11.9912813181610%37%
$12.00 - $19.99105417194%38%
$20.00+1044694%18%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Evil Deed17:02 29 July 2021
Grade 5 T3
460m
29 Jul
WAR
Warragul8460Grade 5 T3
Handsome Rhino21:10 30 July 2021
S/E Heat
460m
30 Jul
WAR
Warragul7460S/E Heat
2/2
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Handsome Rhino1st/1033.9kg52519:39 17 July 2021
1st/10
525m
17 Jul
MEA
MeadowsS/E Heat
Black Robin3rd/1027.5kg52518:37 17 July 2021
3rd/10
525m
17 Jul
MEA
MeadowsGrade 5 Final
Handsome Rhino5th/1034.5kg51519:40 08 July 2021
5th/10
515m
08 Jul
SAN
SandownMixed 4/5
Black Robin2nd/728.5kg52512:06 07 July 2021
2nd/7
525m
07 Jul
THE
The Meadows ProvincialGrade 5 Heat
Handsome Rhino1st/1034.2kg51521:56 01 July 2021
1st/10
515m
01 Jul
SAN
SandownGrade 5