Graham Thurkettle

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m43487615120%46%
401m - 500m38459595815%46%
501m - 600m21524234011%40%
601m - 700m1012310%60%
701+171166%47%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
2007610017%17%
2008111139%45%
2009310133%67%
201230100%33%
201345671113%53%
201433114233%52%
201510920231718%55%
201614824252616%51%
201717727212815%43%
201817640192023%45%
201915626202517%46%
2020148920236%35%
20214565213%29%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Temora21751342524%51%
YOUNG10526211825%62%
Wagga727131110%43%
Goulburn21535293116%44%
Bathurst131128%31%
Nowra211045%24%
Wentworth Park4124105%39%
Richmond3152416%35%
LITHGOW10000%0%
Bulli696699%30%
Dapto1721012%18%
Cowra4668713%46%
COONAMBLE30100%33%
Dubbo40010%25%
CANBERRA20130263515%45%
SHEPPARTON10000%0%
FORBES10010%100%
Angle Park10000%0%
WANGARATTA10000%0%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
4th/5th Grade20239203219%45%
5th Grade43667647015%46%
Non Graded13121271516%48%
4th Grade1221117%33%
3rd/4th Grade1721412%41%
Free For All3475321%44%
1st/2nd Grade10100%100%
Maiden11622141719%46%
Mixed90711148%36%
3rd Grade30020%67%
M1/M2/M31232025%42%
2nd/3rd Grade20000%0%
Other420050%50%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.50751071%86%
$1.50 - $1.9939197349%74%
$2.00 - $2.9914645321631%64%
$3.00 - $4.9924653394122%54%
$5.00 - $7.9918427293415%49%
$8.00 - $11.9910613131812%42%
$12.00 - $19.99140614264%33%
$20.00+17837192%16%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
No entries available
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Alamo Joe7th/832.2kg45719:53 15 August 2021
7th/8
457m
15 Aug
TEMA
Temora4/5
Blue Hotel8th/828.0kg33021:02 08 August 2021
8th/8
330m
08 Aug
TEMA
Temora5
Arriba Nachos7th/833.7kg45719:35 08 August 2021
7th/8
457m
08 Aug
TEMA
Temora5
Alamo Joe8th/832.2kg45718:34 08 August 2021
8th/8
457m
08 Aug
TEMA
Temora4/5
Arriba Nachos2nd/633.4kg34715:16 31 July 2021
2nd/6
347m
31 Jul
YOUG
YOUNG5
5/1060Show More